Group L
Position | Team | Matches | W | D | L | Goals | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF "Os Belenenses" A | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 5 | 15 | 9 | |
2 | Real Sport Clube | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 12 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | EF Benfica Estádio B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 9 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | GDR Fontainhas Cascais | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 22 | -17 | 0 |
Thursday, March 28, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | CF "Os Belenenses" A | EF Benfica Estádio B | 15:45 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 3 - 1 | info | |
176 | GDR Fontainhas Cascais | Real Sport Clube | 16:45 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 1 - 6 | info |
Friday, March 29, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | CF "Os Belenenses" A | GDR Fontainhas Cascais | 10:30 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | 9 - 3 | info | |
178 | EF Benfica Estádio B | Real Sport Clube | 10:30 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | 3 - 5 | info | |
179 | Real Sport Clube | CF "Os Belenenses" A | 12:30 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | 1 - 8 | info | |
180 | GDR Fontainhas Cascais | EF Benfica Estádio B | 12:30 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | 1 - 7 | info |
Playoffs
Saturday, March 30, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | Winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | ||||||||
59 | SL Benfica | AC Malveira | 08:30 | 9-Estoril 9 | 10 - 0 | A4 | Live | |
71 | Select Brasil | SU Sintrense | 08:30 | 25-Real 25 | 4 - 3 | B1 | Live | |
72 | CF Os Unidos A | SG Sacavenense A | 08:30 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | 3 - 4 | B2 | Live | |
73 | SL Olivais | Seixal Clube 1925 | 08:30 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | 5 - 6 | B3 | Live | |
93 | CF Os Unidos B | GDR Fontainhas Cascais | 08:30 | 33-Estoril 33 | 2 - 4 | C8 | Live | |
57 | Sporting CP B | EF Benfica Estádio A | 09:30 | 19-Oeiras Viva 19 | 6 - 0 | A2 | Live | |
58 | Rápido de Pereiró | CF "Os Belenenses" C | 09:30 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | 8 - 7 | A3 | Live | |
63 | Sporting CP A | CF "Os Belenenses" A | 09:30 | 2-Torre 2 | 7 - 2 | A8 | Live | |
56 | FC Porto | Rapido de Bouzas | 10:30 | 2-Torre 2 | 6 - 1 | A1 | Live | |
61 | Vitória SC | UDR Algés | 10:30 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | 5 - 3 | A6 | Live | |
62 | CF "Os Belenenses" B | EF Belém Parque Nações | 10:30 | 22-Carenque 22 | 6 - 0 | A7 | Live | |
74 | EF Central 32 | EF Benfica Estádio B | 10:30 | 15-Trajouce 15 | 0 - 2 | B4 | Live | |
75 | SC Braga | FC Alverca | 10:30 | 17-Trajouce 17 | 7 - 1 | B5 | Live | |
76 | GS Carcavelos | Casa Pia AC | 10:30 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | 2 - 6 | B6 | Live | |
77 | CR Leões Porto Salvo | AC Cacém | 10:30 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | 5 - 0 | B7 | Live | |
60 | AFC Blue Lions Bucaresti | Bless Academy | 11:30 | 2-Torre 2 | 4 - 0 | A5 | Live | |
78 | Real Sport Clube | UD Alta Lisboa B | 11:30 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | 2 - 1 | B8 | Live | |
86 | GDS Cascais | AD Oeiras | 14:45 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | 1 - 0 | C1 | Live | |
87 | Caaf Af Atlântico | Leão Altivo AS | 14:45 | 17-Trajouce 17 | 6 - 5 | C2 | Live | |
88 | AC Porto Salvo B | Associação Torre | 14:45 | 21-Carenque 21 | 3 - 1 | C3 | Live | |
89 | EF Belém B | Atlético CP A | 14:45 | 22-Carenque 22 | 5 - 1 | C4 | Live | |
90 | Blizzard Dynamo | EF Belém A | 14:45 | 25-Real 25 | 6 - 5 | C5 | Live | |
91 | Atlético CP B | SG Sacavenense B | 14:45 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | 1 - 5 | C6 | Live | |
92 | UD Alta Lisboa A | AC Porto Salvo A | 14:45 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | 3 - 0 | C7 | Live | |
quarter-finals | ||||||||
66 | AFC Blue Lions Bucaresti | Vitória SC | 15:45 | 9-Estoril 9 | 3 - 1 | A11 | Live | |
67 | CF "Os Belenenses" B | Sporting CP A | 15:45 | 2-Torre 2 | 4 - 5 | A12 | Live | |
79 | Select Brasil | SG Sacavenense A | 15:45 | 15-Trajouce 15 | 3 - 0 | B9 | Live | |
80 | Seixal Clube 1925 | EF Benfica Estádio B | 15:45 | 17-Trajouce 17 | 6 - 2 | B10 | Live | |
82 | CR Leões Porto Salvo | Real Sport Clube | 15:45 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | 2 - 1 | B12 | Live | |
64 | FC Porto | Sporting CP B | 16:45 | 2-Torre 2 | 5 - 4 | A9 | Live | |
65 | Rápido de Pereiró | SL Benfica | 16:45 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 1 - 7 | A10 | Live | |
81 | SC Braga | Casa Pia AC | 16:45 | 9-Estoril 9 | 5 - 0 | B11 | Live | |
95 | AC Porto Salvo B | EF Belém B | 16:45 | 21-Carenque 21 | 0 - 1 | C10 | Live | |
97 | UD Alta Lisboa A | GDR Fontainhas Cascais | 16:45 | 22-Carenque 22 | 2 - 0 | C12 | Live | |
94 | GDS Cascais | Caaf Af Atlântico | 17:45 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | 8 - 7 | C9 | Live | |
96 | Blizzard Dynamo | SG Sacavenense B | 17:45 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | 4 - 2 | C11 | Live |
Sunday, March 31, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | Winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
semi-finals | ||||||||
98 | GDS Cascais | EF Belém B | 08:30 | 17-Trajouce 17 | 7 - 1 | C13 | Live | |
99 | Blizzard Dynamo | UD Alta Lisboa A | 08:30 | 15-Trajouce 15 | 1 - 6 | C14 | Live | |
83 | Select Brasil | Seixal Clube 1925 | 09:30 | 15-Trajouce 15 | 5 - 3 | B13 | Live | |
84 | SC Braga | CR Leões Porto Salvo | 09:30 | 17-Trajouce 17 | 6 - 0 | B14 | Live | |
68 | FC Porto | SL Benfica | 10:30 | 2-Torre 2 | 3 - 0 | A13 | Live | |
69 | AFC Blue Lions Bucaresti | Sporting CP A | 10:30 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 1 - 0 | A14 | Live | |
final | ||||||||
70 | FC Porto | AFC Blue Lions Bucaresti | 15:45 | 35-Dramatico 35 | 4 - 1 | A15 | Live | |
85 | Select Brasil | SC Braga | 15:45 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 1 - 2 | B15 | Live | |
100 | GDS Cascais | UD Alta Lisboa A | 15:45 | 2-Torre 2 | 1 - 3 | UD Alta Lisboa A |
Follow IberCup