Latest

Finished Matches

Saturday, March 31, 2018

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
175
PT
SL Benfica
BR
Grêmio FBPA
10:45 16-Dramático 2 - 4 info
216
IL
Beitar Ramat Gan
PT
Rio Ave FC
10:00 26-Torre 0 - 4 info
63
GB
Blackburn Rovers FC
IL
CS Ashdod
09:15 16-Dramático 3 - 0 info
184
ES
CF Pozuelo Alarcón
PT
NF Academy
08:40 26-Torre 5 - 3 info

Friday, March 30, 2018

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
23
PT
SL Benfica
ES
FC Barcelona
20:00 14-Dramático A 6 - 7 info
48
DE
SV Werder Bremen
PT
SL Benfica
20:00 15-Dramático B 1 - 3 info
39
GR
PAOK FC
PT
Vitória SC
19:00 15-Dramático B 0 - 4 info
70
ES
FC Barcelona
ES
Málaga CF
19:00 14-Dramático A 3 - 0 info
214
PT
CIF
IL
Beitar Ramat Gan
17:40 10-Estoril A 0 - 1 info
215
IR
FCA Sorkhpooshan
PT
Rio Ave FC
17:40 13-Oeiras Stadium 0 - 2 info
166
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
BR
Volta Redonda FC
17:30 5-Salesianos 1 - 4 info
157
BR
Volta Redonda FC
PT
CF Belenenses D
16:30 5-Salesianos 2 - 1 info
61
PT
Sporting CP
GB
Blackburn Rovers FC
16:20 10-Estoril A 0 - 2 info
62
IL
CS Ashdod
ES
Atlético de Madrid
16:20 9-Dramático 6 - 5 info
173
SK
SK Slovan Bratislava
PT
SL Benfica
16:20 13-Oeiras Stadium 1 - 3 info
174
BR
Grêmio FBPA
PT
Boavista FC
16:20 11-Fontainhas 2 - 0 info
182
ES
CF Pozuelo Alarcón
IL
CS Ashdod
16:20 18-Torre 1 - 0 info
183
PT
AD Oeiras
PT
NF Academy
16:20 12-Carcavelos 0 - 5 info
86
BR
Volta Redonda FC
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
15:30 5-Salesianos 6 - 8 info
73
PT
Boavista FC
PT
Real SC
14:30 5-Salesianos 8 - 9 info
21
PT
SL Benfica
PT
Vitória SC
12:45 3-Jamor 4 - 0 info
22
ES
FC Barcelona
PT
FC Porto
12:45 4-Jamor 3 - 2 info
69
ES
Málaga CF
ES
CD Leganés
12:45 5-Salesianos 4 - 0 info
164
PT
Real SC B
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
12:45 1-Jamor 3 - 5 info
165
BR
Volta Redonda FC
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
12:45 2-Jamor 3 - 1 info
179
IL
CS Ashdod
PT
CIF
12:30 11-Fontainhas 2 - 0 info
181
PT
NF Academy
DE
FC Hansa Rostock
12:30 12-Carcavelos 3 - 1 info
210
PT
NF Academy B
PT
CIF
12:30 13-Oeiras Stadium 3 - 5 info
211
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
IL
Beitar Ramat Gan
12:30 10-Estoril A 0 - 1 info
212
PT
EF Belenenses
IR
FCA Sorkhpooshan
12:30 18-Torre 1 - 2 info
213
NO
Holmen IF
PT
Rio Ave FC
12:30 9-Dramático 4 - 5 info
46
DE
SV Werder Bremen
ES
Getafe CF
11:45 3-Jamor 3 - 0 info
47
NO
Tiger
PT
SL Benfica
11:45 4-Jamor 9 - 10 info
68
ES
FC Barcelona
PT
CF Belenenses H
11:45 5-Salesianos 11 - 0 info
84
BR
Volta Redonda FC
AU
Magic United FC
11:45 23-Jamor 6 - 3 info
85
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
ES
CF Pozuelo Alarcón
11:45 22-Jamor 7 - 2 info
155
PT
EF Benfica Olivais C
BR
Volta Redonda FC
11:45 1-Jamor 1 - 5 info
156
PT
CF Belenenses D
PT
EF Belenenses
11:45 2-Jamor 4 - 3 info
169
PT
CF Belenenses
SK
SK Slovan Bratislava
11:10 10-Estoril A 0 - 1 info
170
PT
SL Benfica
ES
CU Zona Norte
11:10 9-Dramático 5 - 4 info
171
BR
Grêmio FBPA
PT
SC Braga
11:10 13-Oeiras Stadium 1 - 0 info
172
PT
Vitória SC
PT
Boavista FC
11:10 18-Torre 0 - 2 info
178
ES
CF Pozuelo Alarcón
PT
EF Belenenses
11:10 11-Fontainhas 3 - 0 info
180
PT
AD Oeiras
PT
SG Sacavenense
11:10 12-Carcavelos 2 - 1 info
37
GR
PAOK FC
ES
Málaga CF
10:45 3-Jamor 3 - 2 info
38
ES
CD Leganés
PT
Vitória SC
10:45 5-Salesianos 4 - 5 info
160
PT
Real SC B
PT
AD Oeiras
10:45 1-Jamor 3 - 1 info
161
PT
Real SC A
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
10:45 2-Jamor 1 - 3 info
162
BR
Volta Redonda FC
PT
AES Turcifal
10:45 22-Jamor 4 - 0 info
163
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
GB
Doncaster Rovers FC
10:45 23-Jamor 3 - 2 info
59
PT
Dragon Force Lisboa
IL
CS Ashdod
09:50 9-Dramático 1 - 3 info
60
DK
Esbjerg fB
ES
Atlético de Madrid
09:50 10-Estoril A 7 - 8 info
176
MA
FCB ESCOLA MAROC
PT
CIF
09:50 12-Carcavelos 1 - 2 info
177
DE
FC Hansa Rostock
ES
ED Moratalaz
09:50 11-Fontainhas 4 - 2 info
17
US
Philadelphia Union
PT
SL Benfica
09:45 3-Jamor 0 - 2 info
18
PT
Vitória SC
ES
Atlético de Madrid
09:45 5-Salesianos 3 - 2 info
151
PT
EF Benfica Olivais C
PT
AES Turcifal
09:45 1-Jamor 7 - 5 info
152
PT
AD Oeiras
BR
Volta Redonda FC
09:45 2-Jamor 4 - 7 info
153
PT
CF Belenenses D
AU
Brisbane FC
09:45 22-Jamor 2 - 0 info
154
PT
Galitos FC
PT
EF Belenenses
09:45 23-Jamor 0 - 2 info
19
ES
FC Barcelona
FR
Olympique Lyon
08:45 5-Salesianos 9 - 2 info
20
PT
FC Porto
IS
Leiknir Reykjavík
08:45 3-Jamor 13 - 1 info
80
BR
Volta Redonda FC
PT
CIF
08:45 1-Jamor 4 - 3 info
81
AU
Magic United FC
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
08:45 2-Jamor 6 - 2 info
82
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
PT
Galitos FC
08:45 22-Jamor 7 - 5 info
83
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
ES
CF Pozuelo Alarcón
08:45 23-Jamor 0 - 2 info
57
PT
AD Oeiras
PT
Sporting CP
08:30 10-Estoril A 6 - 7 info
58
GB
Blackburn Rovers FC
PT
CF Belenenses
08:30 13-Oeiras Stadium 2 - 0 info
167
ES
CU Zona Norte
DK
Esbjerg fB
08:30 18-Torre 2 - 1 info
168
PT
Boavista FC
IE
Belvedere FC
08:30 9-Dramático 1 - 0 info
205
IL
Beitar Ramat Gan
IL
Irony Nesher
08:30 12-Carcavelos 1 - 0 info
209
PT
Rio Ave FC
IL
Beitar Jerusalem
08:30 11-Fontainhas 7 - 0 info

Thursday, March 29, 2018

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
209
PT
NF Academy
PT
Vitória SC
13:20 6-Jamor 0 - 3 info
210
PT
CIF
GB
Doncaster Rovers FC
13:20 11-Fontainhas 4 - 1 info
65
PT
Galitos FC
FR
Olympique Lyon
12:30 5-Salesianos 2 - 6 info
66
PT
CF Belenenses A
VE
Paria SC
12:30 1-Jamor 2 - 1 info
139
PT
AD Oeiras
PT
Sporting CP
12:30 4-Jamor 3 - 7 info
140
PT
CF Belenenses F
ES
AFAVI
12:30 2-Jamor 5 - 0 info
149
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
BE
YZ Academy
12:30 3-Jamor 1 - 0 info
150
PT
AES Turcifal
PT
Rio Ave FC
12:30 24-Jamor 0 - 2 info
159
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
PT
SL Benfica
12:30 23-Jamor 1 - 2 info
160
PT
EF Belenenses
PT
NF Academy
12:30 22-Jamor 1 - 11 info
169
PT
Boavista FC
DE
FC Hansa Rostock
12:00 9-Dramático 2 - 0 info
170
PT
CF Belenenses
ES
CF Pozuelo Alarcón
12:00 13-Oeiras Stadium 3 - 0 info
179
IE
Belvedere FC
PT
SL Benfica
12:00 10-Estoril A 1 - 0 info
180
PT
Rio Ave FC
ES
ED Moratalaz
12:00 6-Jamor 1 - 4 info
189
PT
EF Belenenses
BR
Grêmio FBPA
12:00 18-Torre 0 - 8 info
190
PT
AD Oeiras
SK
SK Slovan Bratislava
12:00 11-Fontainhas 2 - 3 info
20
PT
Galitos FC
PT
CF Belenenses H
11:30 24-Jamor 0 - 15 info
42
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
PT
AD Oeiras
11:30 17-Estoril B 4 - 2 info
47
PT
Fundaçao Salesianos
ES
Atlético de Madrid
11:30 5-Salesianos 0 - 6 info
48
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
IS
Leiknir Reykjavík
11:30 1-Jamor 3 - 7 info
71
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
Vitória SC
11:30 2-Jamor 0 - 3 info
72
ES
CF Pozuelo Alarcón
AU
Magic United FC
11:30 22-Jamor 3 - 5 info
129
PT
CF Belenenses E
ES
Getafe CF
11:30 3-Jamor 1 - 3 info
130
PT
Real SC A
PT
CIF
11:30 23-Jamor 2 - 1 info
199
MA
FCB ESCOLA MAROC
PT
SC Braga
10:50 13-Oeiras Stadium 1 - 2 info
200
PT
SG Sacavenense
ES
CU Zona Norte
10:50 18-Torre 1 - 2 info
227
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
GB
Blackburn Rovers FC
10:50 6-Jamor 0 - 1 info
228
PT
Real SC C
NO
Holmen IF
10:50 10-Estoril A 4 - 0 info
233
PT
Alta Lisboa
DK
Esbjerg fB
10:50 11-Fontainhas 0 - 3 info
234
PT
CF Os Repesenses
VE
Paria SC
10:50 9-Dramático 6 - 1 info
19
PT
Boavista FC
ES
Málaga CF
10:30 2-Jamor 0 - 7 info
35
PT
CF Belenenses B
ES
Getafe CF
10:30 24-Jamor 1 - 2 info
36
PT
Rio Ave FC
BR
Volta Redonda FC
10:30 1-Jamor 3 - 4 info
41
US
Philadelphia Union
ES
FC Barcelona
10:30 5-Salesianos 0 - 4 info
53
PT
AES Turcifal
PT
FC Porto
10:30 17-Estoril B 0 - 6 info
54
PT
AFD Torre
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
10:30 23-Jamor 2 - 0 info
59
PT
CIF
PT
SL Benfica
10:30 3-Jamor 0 - 3 info
60
PT
CD Feirense
MN
Deren FC
10:30 22-Jamor 7 - 0 info
256
PT
GD Estoril Praia
GB
Doncaster Rovers FC
09:40 18-Torre 4 - 0 info
239
PT
Vilanovense FC
Shonan Bellmare 09:40 6-Jamor 0 - 0 info
240
IR
FCA Sorkhpooshan
NO
Fornebu FK
09:40 9-Dramático 1 - 1 info
245
PT
CIF
PT
Sporting CP
09:40 13-Oeiras Stadium 0 - 2 info
246
HK
Qi Yi FC
IL
CS Ashdod
09:40 10-Estoril A 0 - 7 info
255
PT
Real SC D
ES
Atlético de Madrid
09:40 11-Fontainhas 0 - 3 info
29
PT
AES Turcifal
ES
CD Leganés
09:30 17-Estoril B 2 - 3 info
30
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
PT
FC Porto
09:30 5-Salesianos 0 - 4 info
78
PT
EF Benfica Olivais C
US
Philadelphia Union
09:30 22-Jamor 0 - 7 info
84
PT
NF Academy
PT
AD Pedro Roma
09:30 24-Jamor 8 - 0 info
89
PT
CF Belenenses D
ES
CD Leganés
09:30 23-Jamor 2 - 3 info
90
PT
AES Turcifal
PT
Académica de Coimbra
09:30 2-Jamor 0 - 3 info
99
PT
Real SC
PT
SC Braga
09:30 3-Jamor 0 - 7 info
100
PT
CF Belenenses C
MA
FCB ESCOLA MAROC
09:30 1-Jamor 11 - 0 info
9
PT
CF Belenenses G
ES
FC Barcelona
08:30 5-Salesianos 0 - 5 info
265
PT
NF Academy A
PT
Rio Ave FC
08:30 11-Fontainhas 0 - 2 info
10
PT
AD Oeiras
PT
Real SC
08:30 17-Estoril B 1 - 10 info
266
PT
Galitos FC
ES
ED Moratalaz
08:30 6-Jamor 0 - 5 info
77
PT
EF Belenenses
GR
PAOK FC
08:30 22-Jamor 2 - 14 info
83
PT
AD Oeiras
ES
Málaga CF
08:30 1-Jamor 0 - 8 info
109
PT
EF Benfica Olivais D
PT
Vitória SC
08:30 2-Jamor 0 - 11 info
110
PT
Galitos FC
PT
Fundaçao Salesianos
08:30 23-Jamor 2 - 2 info
119
PT
Real SC B
DE
SV Werder Bremen
08:30 3-Jamor 0 - 11 info
120
PT
Galitos FC
AU
Brisbane FC
08:30 24-Jamor 3 - 5 info
215
PT
EF Belenenses
SE
Västerås SK
08:30 9-Dramático 3 - 2 info
216
PT
AD Oeiras
DE
FC Mönchengladbach
08:30 10-Estoril A 2 - 0 info
221
PT
NF Academy B
SK
SK Slovan Bratislava
08:30 18-Torre 0 - 5 info
222
PT
Dragon Force Lisboa
SG
Turf City FC
08:30 13-Oeiras Stadium 4 - 1 info
158
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
VE
Paria SC
19:45 5-Salesianos 2 - 0 info
201
GB
Doncaster Rovers FC
IL
Beitar Jerusalem
19:20 18-Torre 1 - 2 info
208
VE
Paria SC
NO
Holmen IF
19:20 13-Oeiras Stadium 0 - 2 info
15
FR
Olympique Lyon
PT
CD Feirense
18:45 5-Salesianos 6 - 5 info
43
ES
Getafe CF
PT
NF Academy
18:45 24-Jamor 3 - 2 info
45
PT
SL Benfica
PT
CF Belenenses E
18:45 25-Jamor 2 - 0 info
56
ES
ED Moratalaz
ES
Atlético de Madrid
17:50 10-Estoril A 4 - 6 info
206
SG
Turf City FC
PT
EF Belenenses
17:50 18-Torre 6 - 7 info
207
IR
FCA Sorkhpooshan
HK
Qi Yi FC
17:50 13-Oeiras Stadium 1 - 0 info
14
ES
FC Barcelona
PT
CF Belenenses B
17:45 5-Salesianos 9 - 0 info
33
GR
PAOK FC
PT
Académica de Coimbra
17:45 1-Jamor 3 - 2 info
34
ES
Málaga CF
PT
CF Belenenses C
17:45 24-Jamor 4 - 2 info
35
ES
CD Leganés
PT
SC Braga
17:45 2-Jamor 3 - 0 info
36
PT
Vitória SC
PT
NF Academy
17:45 25-Jamor 7 - 0 info
72
PT
Real SC
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
17:45 17-Estoril B 3 - 0 info
79
PT
Fundaçao Salesianos
ES
CF Pozuelo Alarcón
17:45 22-Jamor 2 - 3 info
159
AU
Brisbane FC
GB
Doncaster Rovers FC
17:45 23-Jamor 1 - 7 info
11
ES
Getafe CF
US
Philadelphia Union
16:45 1-Jamor 1 - 4 info
12
PT
SL Benfica
PT
CF Belenenses A
16:45 2-Jamor 5 - 1 info
13
ES
Atlético de Madrid
PT
AFD Torre
16:45 5-Salesianos 4 - 0 info
42
DE
SV Werder Bremen
PT
CF Belenenses F
16:45 24-Jamor 6 - 0 info
44
PT
Sporting CP
NO
Tiger
16:45 25-Jamor 0 - 2 info
71
PT
Boavista FC
DE
SG Rotation PB
16:45 17-Estoril B 8 - 3 info
77
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
PT
Rio Ave FC
16:45 23-Jamor 3 - 1 info
78
PT
Galitos FC
MN
Deren FC
16:45 22-Jamor 6 - 4 info
50
PT
Sporting CP
PT
Vilanovense FC
16:30 13-Oeiras Stadium 2 - 0 info
53
PT
Dragon Force Lisboa
SE
Västerås SK
16:30 9-Dramático 6 - 5 info
54 Shonan Bellmare
IL
CS Ashdod
16:30 10-Estoril A 0 - 1 info
200
PT
NF Academy A
IL
Irony Nesher
16:30 12-Carcavelos 7 - 8 info
203
PT
CIF
NO
Fornebu FK
16:30 18-Torre 2 - 0 info
16
IS
Leiknir Reykjavík
PT
SU Sintrense
15:45 1-Jamor 7 - 4 info
40
PT
Rio Ave FC
PT
NF Academy
15:45 24-Jamor 1 - 3 info
41
SG
Turf City FC
PT
CF Belenenses E
15:45 25-Jamor 1 - 5 info
65
PT
CF Belenenses H
PL
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
15:45 17-Estoril B 6 - 0 info
66
ES
Málaga CF
PT
FC Porto
15:45 5-Salesianos 8 - 0 info
74
BR
Volta Redonda FC
PT
AD Oeiras
15:45 2-Jamor 4 - 1 info
149
PT
Real SC
BR
Volta Redonda FC
15:45 22-Jamor 0 - 1 info
150
PT
EF Belenenses
PT
AD Pedro Roma
15:45 23-Jamor 6 - 2 info
49
PT
AD Oeiras
SK
SK Slovan Bratislava
15:10 9-Dramático 1 - 0 info
51
GB
Blackburn Rovers FC
PT
CF Os Repesenses
15:10 18-Torre 5 - 2 info
52
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
CF Belenenses
15:10 13-Oeiras Stadium 0 - 4 info
55
DK
Esbjerg fB
PT
Real SC C
15:10 10-Estoril A 2 - 1 info
202
DE
FC Mönchengladbach
PT
NF Academy B
15:10 11-Fontainhas 8 - 9 info
204
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
PT
Alta Lisboa
15:10 12-Carcavelos 3 - 1 info
31
PT
CF Belenenses C
PT
Fundaçao Salesianos
14:45 23-Jamor 4 - 0 info
32
US
Philadelphia Union
PT
NF Academy
14:45 22-Jamor 1 - 3 info
64
ES
FC Barcelona
BR
Volta Redonda FC
14:45 5-Salesianos 8 - 0 info
67
ES
CD Leganés
PT
CF Belenenses G
14:45 17-Estoril B 3 - 1 info
75
PT
CIF
VE
Paria SC
14:45 1-Jamor 9 - 3 info
76
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
PT
AES Turcifal
14:45 2-Jamor 3 - 2 info

Wednesday, March 28, 2018

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
238
NO
Fornebu FK
PT
Vilanovense FC
18:20 9-Dramático 1 - 4 info
243
PT
Sporting CP
HK
Qi Yi FC
18:20 13-Oeiras Stadium 5 - 0 info
33
ES
Getafe CF
PT
Rio Ave FC
18:00 3-Jamor 2 - 0 info
40
PT
AD Oeiras
US
Philadelphia Union
18:00 5-Salesianos 0 - 17 info
46
IS
Leiknir Reykjavík
PT
Fundaçao Salesianos
18:00 2-Jamor 5 - 2 info
157
VE
Paria SC
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
18:00 1-Jamor 2 - 2 info
158
PT
SL Benfica
PT
EF Belenenses
18:00 4-Jamor 6 - 0 info
263
PT
CF Belenenses
PT
NF Academy A
17:10 18-Torre 1 - 0 info
198
PT
SC Braga
PT
SG Sacavenense
17:10 13-Oeiras Stadium 1 - 0 info
253
IL
Beitar Ramat Gan
PT
Real SC D
17:10 9-Dramático 2 - 1 info
254
ES
Atlético de Madrid
PT
GD Estoril Praia
17:10 10-Estoril A 1 - 2 info
27
PL
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
PT
AES Turcifal
17:00 17-Estoril B 10 - 1 info
28
ES
CD Leganés
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
17:00 1-Jamor 3 - 2 info
97
AU
Brisbane FC
PT
Real SC
17:00 3-Jamor 1 - 0 info
98
PT
SC Braga
PT
CF Belenenses C
17:00 5-Salesianos 4 - 0 info
107
BR
Volta Redonda FC
PT
EF Benfica Olivais D
17:00 4-Jamor 2 - 1 info
108
PT
Vitória SC
PT
Galitos FC
17:00 2-Jamor 6 - 2 info
147
NO
Tiger
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
17:00 23-Jamor 9 - 1 info
148
BE
YZ Academy
PT
AES Turcifal
17:00 22-Jamor 2 - 3 info
264
PT
Rio Ave FC
PT
Galitos FC
16:00 9-Dramático 6 - 0 info
17
DE
SG Rotation PB
PT
Boavista FC
16:00 17-Estoril B 2 - 5 info
18
ES
Málaga CF
PT
Galitos FC
16:00 22-Jamor 18 - 1 info
34
BR
Volta Redonda FC
PT
CF Belenenses B
16:00 2-Jamor 2 - 5 info
39
ES
FC Barcelona
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
16:00 5-Salesianos 7 - 1 info
76
US
Philadelphia Union
PT
EF Belenenses
16:00 1-Jamor 8 - 0 info
81
ES
Málaga CF
PT
NF Academy
16:00 23-Jamor 2 - 0 info
137
BR
Volta Redonda FC
PT
AD Oeiras
16:00 3-Jamor 3 - 0 info
138
PT
Sporting CP
PT
CF Belenenses F
16:00 4-Jamor 4 - 2 info
177
IL
CS Ashdod
IE
Belvedere FC
16:00 18-Torre 3 - 1 info
197
IL
Beitar Jerusalem
MA
FCB ESCOLA MAROC
16:00 10-Estoril A 9 - 0 info
207
DK
Esbjerg fB
PT
NF Academy
16:00 11-Fontainhas 1 - 2 info
208
PT
Vitória SC
PT
CIF
16:00 13-Oeiras Stadium 5 - 0 info
7
BR
Volta Redonda FC
PT
CF Belenenses G
15:00 17-Estoril B 2 - 6 info
8
ES
FC Barcelona
PT
AD Oeiras
15:00 5-Salesianos 17 - 0 info
117
SG
Turf City FC
PT
Real SC B
15:00 1-Jamor 5 - 1 info
118
DE
SV Werder Bremen
PT
Galitos FC
15:00 3-Jamor 6 - 0 info
127
GB
Doncaster Rovers FC
PT
CF Belenenses E
15:00 2-Jamor 2 - 9 info
128
ES
Getafe CF
PT
Real SC A
15:00 4-Jamor 0 - 1 info
167
IR
FCA Sorkhpooshan
PT
Boavista FC
14:50 11-Fontainhas 0 - 5 info
168
DE
FC Hansa Rostock
PT
CF Belenenses
14:50 10-Estoril A 0 - 1 info
178
PT
SL Benfica
PT
Rio Ave FC
14:50 9-Dramático 5 - 0 info
187
IL
Irony Nesher
PT
EF Belenenses
14:50 13-Oeiras Stadium 6 - 0 info
188
BR
Grêmio FBPA
PT
AD Oeiras
14:50 18-Torre 8 - 0 info
51
PT
FC Porto
PT
AFD Torre
13:00 5-Salesianos 5 - 1 info
57
PT
SL Benfica
PT
CD Feirense
13:00 2-Jamor 3 - 0 info
69
PT
Vitória SC
ES
CF Pozuelo Alarcón
13:00 1-Jamor 5 - 2 info
82
PT
AD Pedro Roma
PT
AD Oeiras
13:00 17-Estoril B 2 - 4 info
87
ES
CD Leganés
PT
AES Turcifal
13:00 23-Jamor 10 - 2 info
88
PT
Académica de Coimbra
PT
CF Belenenses D
13:00 22-Jamor 3 - 0 info
213
SE
Västerås SK
PT
AD Oeiras
12:30 6-Jamor 2 - 1 info
219
SK
SK Slovan Bratislava
PT
Dragon Force Lisboa
12:30 18-Torre 2 - 2 info
220
SG
Turf City FC
PT
NF Academy B
12:30 10-Estoril A 2 - 0 info
231
DK
Esbjerg fB
PT
CF Os Repesenses
12:30 11-Fontainhas 1 - 0 info
232
VE
Paria SC
PT
Alta Lisboa
12:30 13-Oeiras Stadium 1 - 1 info
237 Shonan Bellmare
IR
FCA Sorkhpooshan
12:30 9-Dramático 4 - 0 info
63
FR
Olympique Lyon
PT
CF Belenenses A
12:00 5-Salesianos 5 - 0 info
75
GR
PAOK FC
PT
EF Benfica Olivais C
12:00 1-Jamor 5 - 0 info
145
PT
AES Turcifal
NO
Tiger
12:00 22-Jamor 0 - 16 info
146
PT
Rio Ave FC
BE
YZ Academy
12:00 23-Jamor 1 - 0 info
155
PT
EF Belenenses
VE
Paria SC
12:00 17-Estoril B 2 - 2 info
156
PT
NF Academy
PT
SL Benfica
12:00 2-Jamor 0 - 7 info
262
ES
ED Moratalaz
PT
Rio Ave FC
11:20 6-Jamor 1 - 1 info
225
GB
Blackburn Rovers FC
PT
Real SC C
11:20 13-Oeiras Stadium 2 - 0 info
226
NO
Holmen IF
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
11:20 11-Fontainhas 0 - 0 info
244
IL
CS Ashdod
PT
CIF
11:20 18-Torre 2 - 0 info
251
PT
GD Estoril Praia
IL
Beitar Ramat Gan
11:20 9-Dramático 1 - 0 info
252
GB
Doncaster Rovers FC
ES
Atlético de Madrid
11:20 10-Estoril A 0 - 8 info
45
ES
Atlético de Madrid
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
11:00 17-Estoril B 6 - 0 info
96
MA
FCB ESCOLA MAROC
PT
SC Braga
11:00 5-Salesianos 2 - 5 info
105
PT
Galitos FC
BR
Volta Redonda FC
11:00 23-Jamor 5 - 5 info
106
PT
Fundaçao Salesianos
PT
Vitória SC
11:00 1-Jamor 0 - 7 info
135
PT
CF Belenenses F
BR
Volta Redonda FC
11:00 22-Jamor 1 - 1 info
136
ES
AFAVI
PT
Sporting CP
11:00 2-Jamor 0 - 9 info
261
PT
Galitos FC
PT
CF Belenenses
10:10 11-Fontainhas 0 - 3 info
176
ES
ED Moratalaz
PT
SL Benfica
10:10 13-Oeiras Stadium 0 - 3 info
195
PT
SG Sacavenense
IL
Beitar Jerusalem
10:10 9-Dramático 0 - 2 info
196
ES
CU Zona Norte
PT
SC Braga
10:10 10-Estoril A 0 - 2 info
205
PT
CIF
DK
Esbjerg fB
10:10 18-Torre 1 - 3 info
206
GB
Doncaster Rovers FC
PT
Vitória SC
10:10 6-Jamor 0 - 9 info
15
PT
Galitos FC
DE
SG Rotation PB
10:00 17-Estoril B 2 - 3 info
16
PT
CF Belenenses H
ES
Málaga CF
10:00 1-Jamor 0 - 5 info
26
PT
FC Porto
ES
CD Leganés
10:00 5-Salesianos 0 - 2 info
52
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
PT
AES Turcifal
10:00 23-Jamor 4 - 4 info
95
PT
CF Belenenses C
AU
Brisbane FC
10:00 3-Jamor 6 - 0 info
115
PT
Galitos FC
SG
Turf City FC
10:00 2-Jamor 1 - 2 info
125
PT
Real SC A
GB
Doncaster Rovers FC
10:00 22-Jamor 1 - 3 info
5
PT
AD Oeiras
BR
Volta Redonda FC
09:00 17-Estoril B 2 - 13 info
6
PT
Real SC
ES
FC Barcelona
09:00 5-Salesianos 0 - 13 info
25
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
PL
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
09:00 3-Jamor 0 - 2 info
58
MN
Deren FC
PT
CIF
09:00 4-Jamor 0 - 3 info
64
VE
Paria SC
PT
Galitos FC
09:00 22-Jamor 1 - 3 info
70
AU
Magic United FC
PT
SU Sintrense
09:00 1-Jamor 2 - 5 info
116
AU
Brisbane FC
DE
SV Werder Bremen
09:00 2-Jamor 1 - 6 info
126
PT
CIF
ES
Getafe CF
09:00 23-Jamor 1 - 3 info
165
PT
CF Belenenses
IR
FCA Sorkhpooshan
09:00 18-Torre 2 - 0 info
166
ES
CF Pozuelo Alarcón
DE
FC Hansa Rostock
09:00 6-Jamor 3 - 2 info
175
PT
Rio Ave FC
IL
CS Ashdod
09:00 9-Dramático 0 - 1 info
185
PT
AD Oeiras
IL
Irony Nesher
09:00 10-Estoril A 1 - 0 info
186
SK
SK Slovan Bratislava
BR
Grêmio FBPA
09:00 11-Fontainhas 1 - 1 info
214
DE
FC Mönchengladbach
PT
EF Belenenses
09:00 13-Oeiras Stadium 1 - 0 info

Tuesday, March 27, 2018

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
3
BR
Volta Redonda FC
PT
Real SC
17:30 1-Jamor 5 - 3 info
49
PT
FC Porto
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
17:30 5-Salesianos 3 - 1 info
133
BR
Volta Redonda FC
ES
AFAVI
17:30 3-Jamor 2 - 0 info
134
PT
AD Oeiras
PT
CF Belenenses F
17:30 4-Jamor 0 - 3 info
154
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
PT
EF Belenenses
17:30 2-Jamor 4 - 0 info
174
IE
Belvedere FC
PT
Rio Ave FC
17:00 18-Torre 3 - 0 info
204
PT
NF Academy
PT
CIF
17:00 10-Estoril A 1 - 1 info
250
PT
Real SC D
PT
GD Estoril Praia
17:00 13-Oeiras Stadium 0 - 1 info
13
DE
SG Rotation PB
PT
CF Belenenses H
16:30 22-Jamor 1 - 17 info
14
PT
Boavista FC
PT
Galitos FC
16:30 23-Jamor 6 - 2 info
23
PL
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
PT
FC Porto
16:30 5-Salesianos 6 - 4 info
62
PT
CF Belenenses A
PT
Galitos FC
16:30 24-Jamor 6 - 3 info
93
AU
Brisbane FC
MA
FCB ESCOLA MAROC
16:30 4-Jamor 3 - 0 info
103
BR
Volta Redonda FC
PT
Fundaçao Salesianos
16:30 2-Jamor 1 - 3 info
113
SG
Turf City FC
AU
Brisbane FC
16:30 3-Jamor 4 - 3 info
144
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
PT
AES Turcifal
16:30 1-Jamor 0 - 1 info
259
PT
CF Belenenses
ES
ED Moratalaz
15:50 13-Oeiras Stadium 0 - 2 info
173
IL
CS Ashdod
ES
ED Moratalaz
15:50 10-Estoril A 5 - 1 info
194
MA
FCB ESCOLA MAROC
PT
SG Sacavenense
15:50 11-Fontainhas 0 - 6 info
203
DK
Esbjerg fB
GB
Doncaster Rovers FC
15:50 18-Torre 8 - 1 info
249
IL
Beitar Ramat Gan
GB
Doncaster Rovers FC
15:50 9-Dramático 4 - 2 info
24
PT
AES Turcifal
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
15:30 23-Jamor 1 - 10 info
37
ES
FC Barcelona
PT
AD Oeiras
15:30 5-Salesianos 16 - 0 info
56
PT
CD Feirense
PT
CIF
15:30 24-Jamor 3 - 2 info
61
FR
Olympique Lyon
VE
Paria SC
15:30 1-Jamor 3 - 1 info
73
GR
PAOK FC
US
Philadelphia Union
15:30 2-Jamor 1 - 1 info
104
PT
EF Benfica Olivais D
PT
Galitos FC
15:30 22-Jamor 0 - 10 info
143
NO
Tiger
PT
Rio Ave FC
15:30 3-Jamor 6 - 1 info
153
VE
Paria SC
PT
NF Academy
15:30 4-Jamor 1 - 6 info
260
PT
NF Academy A
PT
Galitos FC
14:40 11-Fontainhas 3 - 0 info
163
IR
FCA Sorkhpooshan
ES
CF Pozuelo Alarcón
14:40 9-Dramático 1 - 4 info
164
PT
Boavista FC
PT
CF Belenenses
14:40 10-Estoril A 0 - 2 info
183
IL
Irony Nesher
SK
SK Slovan Bratislava
14:40 18-Torre 3 - 0 info
184
PT
EF Belenenses
PT
AD Oeiras
14:40 13-Oeiras Stadium 0 - 1 info
4
PT
CF Belenenses G
PT
AD Oeiras
14:30 22-Jamor 14 - 0 info
43
ES
Atlético de Madrid
IS
Leiknir Reykjavík
14:30 5-Salesianos 11 - 1 info
74
PT
EF Benfica Olivais C
PT
EF Belenenses
14:30 2-Jamor 5 - 1 info
94
PT
Real SC
PT
CF Belenenses C
14:30 1-Jamor 0 - 2 info
114
PT
Real SC B
PT
Galitos FC
14:30 3-Jamor 4 - 1 info
123
GB
Doncaster Rovers FC
PT
CIF
14:30 23-Jamor 3 - 2 info
124
PT
CF Belenenses E
PT
Real SC A
14:30 24-Jamor 4 - 1 info
193
IL
Beitar Jerusalem
ES
CU Zona Norte
13:20 9-Dramático 3 - 0 info
230
PT
CF Os Repesenses
PT
Alta Lisboa
13:20 11-Fontainhas 6 - 0 info
235 Shonan Bellmare
NO
Fornebu FK
13:20 10-Estoril A 4 - 0 info
211
SE
Västerås SK
DE
FC Mönchengladbach
12:10 10-Estoril A 2 - 2 info
223
GB
Blackburn Rovers FC
NO
Holmen IF
12:10 11-Fontainhas 1 - 1 info
224
PT
Real SC C
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
12:10 13-Oeiras Stadium 0 - 0 info
229
DK
Esbjerg fB
VE
Paria SC
12:10 18-Torre 3 - 0 info
236
IR
FCA Sorkhpooshan
PT
Vilanovense FC
12:10 6-Jamor 1 - 2 info
241
PT
Sporting CP
IL
CS Ashdod
12:10 9-Dramático 3 - 2 info
1
ES
FC Barcelona
BR
Volta Redonda FC
12:00 5-Salesianos 10 - 0 info
12
PT
CF Belenenses H
PT
Boavista FC
12:00 4-Jamor 5 - 0 info
44
PT
EF Benfica Olivais B
PT
Fundaçao Salesianos
12:00 22-Jamor 4 - 2 info
50
PT
AFD Torre
PT
AES Turcifal
12:00 23-Jamor 6 - 2 info
85
ES
CD Leganés
PT
Académica de Coimbra
12:00 3-Jamor 2 - 2 info
102
PT
Fundaçao Salesianos
PT
EF Benfica Olivais D
12:00 2-Jamor 7 - 0 info
131
PT
Sporting CP
BR
Volta Redonda FC
12:00 1-Jamor 1 - 0 info
132
ES
AFAVI
PT
AD Oeiras
12:00 24-Jamor 0 - 3 info
11
ES
Málaga CF
DE
SG Rotation PB
11:00 1-Jamor 7 - 0 info
32
PT
Rio Ave FC
PT
CF Belenenses B
11:00 22-Jamor 4 - 5 info
38
PT
EF Benfica Olivais A
US
Philadelphia Union
11:00 5-Salesianos 0 - 7 info
55
PT
SL Benfica
MN
Deren FC
11:00 2-Jamor 13 - 0 info
79
ES
Málaga CF
PT
AD Pedro Roma
11:00 4-Jamor 7 - 1 info
101
PT
Vitória SC
BR
Volta Redonda FC
11:00 3-Jamor 4 - 2 info
151
PT
SL Benfica
VE
Paria SC
11:00 23-Jamor 13 - 1 info
152
PT
NF Academy
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
11:00 24-Jamor 1 - 1 info
171
PT
SL Benfica
IL
CS Ashdod
11:00 13-Oeiras Stadium 2 - 0 info
172
ES
ED Moratalaz
IE
Belvedere FC
11:00 10-Estoril A 1 - 5 info
201
PT
Vitória SC
DK
Esbjerg fB
11:00 6-Jamor 1 - 2 info
217
SK
SK Slovan Bratislava
SG
Turf City FC
11:00 18-Torre 1 - 1 info
242
HK
Qi Yi FC
PT
CIF
11:00 11-Fontainhas 0 - 7 info
247
ES
Atlético de Madrid
IL
Beitar Ramat Gan
11:00 9-Dramático 1 - 0 info
31
ES
Getafe CF
BR
Volta Redonda FC
10:00 22-Jamor 2 - 1 info
67
PT
Vitória SC
AU
Magic United FC
10:00 3-Jamor 5 - 1 info
91
PT
SC Braga
AU
Brisbane FC
10:00 1-Jamor 3 - 0 info
92
MA
FCB ESCOLA MAROC
PT
Real SC
10:00 23-Jamor 2 - 5 info
111
DE
SV Werder Bremen
SG
Turf City FC
10:00 4-Jamor 6 - 0 info
112
AU
Brisbane FC
PT
Real SC B
10:00 2-Jamor 1 - 2 info
142
PT
Rio Ave FC
PT
EF Benfica Olivais
10:00 24-Jamor 3 - 0 info
258
ES
ED Moratalaz
PT
NF Academy A
09:50 10-Estoril A 1 - 0 info
161
DE
FC Hansa Rostock
IR
FCA Sorkhpooshan
09:50 18-Torre 3 - 2 info
181
BR
Grêmio FBPA
IL
Irony Nesher
09:50 13-Oeiras Stadium 2 - 3 info
191
PT
SC Braga
IL
Beitar Jerusalem
09:50 9-Dramático 0 - 2 info
192
ES
CU Zona Norte
MA
FCB ESCOLA MAROC
09:50 6-Jamor 3 - 0 info
218
PT
Dragon Force Lisboa
PT
NF Academy B
09:50 11-Fontainhas 2 - 0 info
2
PT
Real SC
PT
CF Belenenses G
09:00 24-Jamor 5 - 5 info
21
ES
CD Leganés
PL
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
09:00 22-Jamor 3 - 1 info
22
PT
FC Porto
PT
AES Turcifal
09:00 17-Estoril B 9 - 0 info
68
ES
CF Pozuelo Alarcón
PT
SU Sintrense
09:00 1-Jamor 2 - 2 info
80
PT
NF Academy
PT
AD Oeiras
09:00 5-Salesianos 7 - 0 info
86
PT
AES Turcifal
PT
CF Belenenses D
09:00 3-Jamor 3 - 5 info
121
ES
Getafe CF
GB
Doncaster Rovers FC
09:00 4-Jamor 7 - 1 info
122
PT
CIF
PT
CF Belenenses E
09:00 23-Jamor 0 - 0 info
141
BE
YZ Academy
NO
Tiger
09:00 2-Jamor 1 - 8 info
257
PT
Rio Ave FC
PT
CF Belenenses
08:40 11-Fontainhas 0 - 2 info
162
ES
CF Pozuelo Alarcón
PT
Boavista FC
08:40 6-Jamor 0 - 0 info
182
SK
SK Slovan Bratislava
PT
EF Belenenses
08:40 9-Dramático 10 - 0 info
202
GB
Doncaster Rovers FC
PT
NF Academy
08:40 18-Torre 0 - 8 info
212
PT
AD Oeiras
PT
EF Belenenses
08:40 13-Oeiras Stadium 3 - 1 info
248
GB
Doncaster Rovers FC
PT
Real SC D
08:40 10-Estoril A 2 - 1 info