Latest

Finished Matches

Saturday, April 16, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
final
231
PT
CF "os Belenenses" K
PT
Sporting CP
19:00 1-Dramático 3 - 0
 
CF "os Belenenses" K
39
PT
CF "os Belenenses" B
CA
Game Awareness
18:15 10-Jamor 10 7 - 5
 
CF "os Belenenses" B
56
PT
Associação da Torre
PT
Leão Altivo
18:15 11-Jamor 11 3 - 2
 
Associação da Torre
291
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
Real SC
17:40 2-Torre 0 - 3
 
Real SC
276
PT
CF "os Belenenses" M
PT
GD Estoril Praia A
17:40 3-Fontainhas 5 - 6
 
GD Estoril Praia A
246
BR
CR Flamengo
ES
Real Betis Balompié
17:40 1-Dramático 1 - 2
 
Real Betis Balompié
332
BR
Inter SA Manaus
US
Bundesliga Akademie
17:15 11-Jamor 11 3 - 6
 
Bundesliga Akademie
315
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
CF "os Belenenses" C
17:15 10-Jamor 10 3 - 2
 
EF Benfica Estádio
216
PT
FC Paços de Ferreira
ES
Real Madrid CF
16:20 1-Dramático 0 - 5
 
Real Madrid CF
124
PT
AC Cacém
PT
FC Almeirim
16:20 2-Torre 3 - 0
 
AC Cacém
261
PT
FC Barreirense
PT
CF "os Belenenses" I
16:20 3-Fontainhas 1 - 2
 
CF "os Belenenses" I
semi-finals
38
CA
Game Awareness
ES
CD Fde
16:15 11-Jamor 11 3 - 2 info
37
PT
CF "os Belenenses" B
US
Bundesliga Akademie
16:15 10-Jamor 10 5 - 1 info
313
PT
CF "os Belenenses" D
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
15:15 10-Jamor 10 1 - 2 info
314
PT
Varzim SC
PT
CF "os Belenenses" C
15:15 11-Jamor 11 3 - 4 info
289
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
SC Olhanense
14:45 3-Fontainhas 5 - 2 info
final
131
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
CL
Cobresal
14:45 1-Dramático 1 - 0
 
CD Cova da Piedade
138
PT
GS Carcavelos
ES
CD Fde
14:45 5-Malveira da Serra 0 - 2
 
CD Fde
semi-finals
290
PT
Real SC
PT
Cade
14:45 2-Torre 5 - 0 info
330
PT
CF "os Belenenses" G
BR
Inter SA Manaus
14:15 10-Jamor 10 1 - 4 info
331
US
Bundesliga Akademie
ES
Rayo Alcobendas A
14:15 11-Jamor 11 7 - 2 info
final
102
PT
Vitória SC
PT
FC Porto
13:15 25-Dramático 0 - 8
 
FC Porto
103
PT
Sporting CP
CA
River Plate Toronto
13:15 26-Dramático 3 - 2
 
Sporting CP
semi-finals
274
PT
CF "os Belenenses" M
ES
CD Fde B
12:50 9-Massamá 3 - 1 info
275
PT
Leça FC
PT
GD Estoril Praia A
12:50 20-Tires 0 - 4 info
final
49
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
PT
Sporting CP
12:10 25-Dramático 1 - 3
 
Sporting CP
quarter-finals
309
PT
CF "os Belenenses" D
PT
Juventude SC
12:10 10-Jamor 10 3 - 1 info
310
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
SL Olivais
12:10 11-Jamor 11 10 - 1 info
final
17
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
PT
CD Cova da Piedade A
12:10 26-Dramático 0 - 1
 
CD Cova da Piedade A
14
PT
Sporting CP
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
12:00 19-Estoril 19 6 - 4
 
Sporting CP
7
PT
Sporting CP
PT
SL Benfica
12:00 18-Estoril 18 0 - 3
 
SL Benfica
semi-finals
245
ES
Real Betis Balompié
PT
SL Benfica
11:50 8-Jamor 8 4 - 0 info
230
PT
Sporting CP
ES
Málaga CF
11:50 2-Torre 2 - 0 info
244
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
BR
CR Flamengo
11:50 4-Estoril 1 0 - 3 info
259
PT
FC Barreirense
PT
AC Cacém
11:50 20-Tires 7 - 1 info
260
PT
CF "os Belenenses" I
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
11:50 9-Massamá 5 - 4 info
229
PT
SL Benfica
PT
CF "os Belenenses" K
11:50 3-Fontainhas 0 - 2 info
quarter-finals
329
ES
Rayo Alcobendas A
PT
Lusitano GC
11:00 11-Jamor 11 1 - 0 info
semi-finals
55
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
CD Cova da Piedade H
11:00 12-Jamor 12 4 - 3 info
54
ES
CD Fde
PT
Associação da Torre
11:00 13-Jamor 13 2 - 4 info
quarter-finals
35
PT
CF "os Belenenses" A
CA
Game Awareness
11:00 17-Salesianos 2 - 4 info
328
US
Bundesliga Akademie
PT
UD Messinense
11:00 10-Jamor 10 6 - 1 info
semi-finals
214
PT
FC Paços de Ferreira
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
10:45 3-Fontainhas 4 - 2 info
215
ES
Real Madrid CF
ES
Málaga CF
10:45 4-Estoril 1 5 - 3 info
final
333
US
Wys A
PT
SL Benfica
10:45 1-Dramático 1 - 2
 
SL Benfica
semi-finals
122
PT
AC Cacém
PT
FC Alverca
10:45 24-Trajouce 1 - 0 info
123
US
SALA
PT
FC Almeirim
10:45 5-Malveira da Serra 0 - 3 info
129
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
10:45 6-Estádio Oeiras 0 - 1 info
130
CL
Cobresal
PT
Real SC
10:45 8-Jamor 8 2 - 1 info
136
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
Clube Oriental Lisboa
10:45 9-Massamá 4 - 3 info
137
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
ES
CD Fde
10:45 20-Tires 4 - 6 info
quarter-finals
33
PT
CF "os Belenenses" B
PT
CF Os Unidos
10:10 12-Jamor 12 7 - 1 info
34
US
Bundesliga Akademie
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
10:10 13-Jamor 13 3 - 1 info
36
ES
CD Fde
PT
Portimonense SC
10:10 17-Salesianos 2 - 1 info
326
PT
NF Academy
PT
CF "os Belenenses" G
10:10 10-Jamor 10 1 - 5 info
327
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
BR
Inter SA Manaus
10:10 11-Jamor 11 0 - 2 info
semi-finals
5
PT
Sporting CP
PT
FC Barreirense
10:00 18-Estoril 18 11 - 0 info
6
PT
Atlético Clube de Portugal
PT
SL Benfica
10:00 19-Estoril 19 0 - 16 info
quarter-finals
288
PT
Cade
PT
Scu Torreense
09:40 24-Trajouce 12 - 11 info
272
PT
Leça FC
PT
SL Olivais
09:40 27-Belenenses 1 - 0 info
287
PT
Real SC
PT
SU Sintrense
09:40 9-Massamá 6 - 0 info
286
IE
Shelbourne FC
PT
SC Olhanense
09:40 8-Jamor 8 0 - 1 info
285
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
NF Academy
09:40 5-Malveira da Serra 2 - 0 info
241
BR
CR Flamengo
ES
Málaga CF
09:40 4-Estoril 1 6 - 4 info
273
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
GD Estoril Praia A
09:40 20-Tires 0 - 2 info
240
PT
Vitória SC
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
09:40 2-Torre 1 - 3 info
242
ES
Real Betis Balompié
PT
CF "os Belenenses" N
09:40 6-Estádio Oeiras 4 - 0 info
243
GB-SC
Dundee United FC
PT
SL Benfica
09:40 3-Fontainhas 0 - 1 info
final
117
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
Real SC
09:40 1-Dramático 5 - 4
 
SU Sintrense
semi-finals
15
PT
SL Benfica
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
09:20 12-Jamor 12 0 - 4 info
16
PT
Sporting CP
PT
CD Cova da Piedade A
09:20 11-Jamor 11 2 - 3 info
quarter-finals
311
PT
Varzim SC
US
Bundesliga Akademie
09:20 10-Jamor 10 9 - 6 info
3
PT
SL Benfica
PT
Vitória SC
09:20 13-Jamor 13 1 - 3 info
6
PT
FC Porto
PT
Sporting CP
09:20 17-Salesianos 3 - 0 info
semi-finals
12
PT
SL Benfica
PT
Sporting CP
09:00 18-Estoril 18 4 - 5 info
13
PT
Brito SC
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
09:00 19-Estoril 19 1 - 4 info
quarter-finals
312
PT
CD Cova da Piedade D
PT
CF "os Belenenses" C
08:30 10-Jamor 10 2 - 3 info
semi-finals
47
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
08:30 12-Jamor 12 1 - 6 info
quarter-finals
228
ES
Málaga CF
PT
GD Estoril Praia
08:30 8-Jamor 8 9 - 0 info
227
PT
Sporting CP
RO
Hagi Academy
08:30 4-Estoril 1 2 - 1 info
226
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
CF "os Belenenses" K
08:30 2-Torre 1 - 4 info
225
PT
Vitória SC
PT
SL Benfica
08:30 3-Fontainhas 5 - 6 info
final
110
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
PT
Real SC
08:30 1-Dramático 3 - 5
 
Real SC
semi-finals
48
PT
Sporting CP
PT
SC Braga
08:30 11-Jamor 11 4 - 3 info
quarter-finals
270
PT
CF "os Belenenses" M
PT
NF Academy
08:30 5-Malveira da Serra 5 - 3 info
271
PT
SU Sintrense
ES
CD Fde B
08:30 6-Estádio Oeiras 0 - 1 info
258
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
08:30 20-Tires 6 - 5 info
257
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
CF "os Belenenses" I
08:30 24-Trajouce 1 - 2 info
256
PT
AC Cacém
ES
CD Fde
08:30 9-Massamá 1 - 0 info
7
PT
FC Porto
PT
Sporting CP
08:30 13-Jamor 13 2 - 3 info
12
PT
SL Benfica
PT
SC Braga
08:30 17-Salesianos 3 - 1 info
255
PT
FC Barreirense
GB
360 Talent SA
08:30 27-Belenenses 3 - 1 info

Friday, April 15, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
quarter-finals
46
PT
SC Braga
PT
Portimonense SC
20:00 17-Salesianos 9 - 1 info
1/8
304
PT
SL Olivais
PT
Portimonense SC
19:15 10-Jamor 10 7 - 6 info
308
PT
CF "os Belenenses" C
PT
CD Cova da Piedade E
19:15 11-Jamor 11 5 - 0 info
quarter-finals
53
PT
CD Cova da Piedade I
PT
CD Cova da Piedade H
19:15 16-CF Unidos 16 1 - 2 info
8
PT
FC Porto
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
19:15 17-Salesianos 7 - 0 info
1/8
279
IE
Shelbourne FC
US
SALA
19:10 4-Estoril 1 4 - 0 info
quarter-finals
213
PT
Vitória FC
ES
Málaga CF
19:10 8-Jamor 8 1 - 3 info
211
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
PT
AD Oeiras
19:10 27-Belenenses 2 - 0 info
134
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
US
United SA
19:10 31-Cacém 2 3 - 0 info
semi-finals
109
US
Wys
PT
Real SC
19:10 30-Cacém 0 - 1 info
108
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
PT
GS Carcavelos
19:10 29-Atlético CP 6 - 0 info
1/8
280
PT
SC Olhanense
PT
Associação da Torre
19:10 28-Porto Salvo 11 - 2 info
266
PT
Leça FC
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
19:10 24-Trajouce 1 - 0 info
278
PT
NF Academy
PT
Salesianos Estoril
19:10 20-Tires 5 - 4 info
267
PT
CD Panther Force
PT
SL Olivais
19:10 2-Torre 0 - 2 info
265
ES
CD Fde B
PT
Real SC
19:10 3-Fontainhas 1 - 0 info
264
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
Associação da Torre
19:10 5-Malveira da Serra 1 - 0 info
263
PT
NF Academy
PT
CF Os Unidos
19:10 1-Dramático 6 - 0 info
268
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
GB
Doncaster Elite FA
19:10 9-Massamá 1 - 0 info
quarter-finals
50
ES
CD Fde
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
18:20 14-Estoril 14 8 - 0 info
1/8
322
US
Bundesliga Akademie
ES
Rayo Alcobendas B
18:20 10-Jamor 10 6 - 0 info
quarter-finals
52
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
GD Samora Correia
18:20 16-CF Unidos 16 8 - 0 info
51
PT
Associação da Torre
PT
CF Os Unidos
18:20 15-CF Unidos 15 5 - 4 info
1/8
302
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
Juventude SC
18:20 13-Jamor 13 4 - 6 info
303
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
18:20 11-Jamor 11 2 - 3 info
301
PT
CF "os Belenenses" D
PT
CD Panther Force
18:20 12-Jamor 12 8 - 1 info
4
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
FC Porto
18:20 17-Salesianos 0 - 9 info
semi-finals
116
PT
Real SC
PT
CD Feirense
18:00 24-Trajouce 4 - 2 info
1/8
223
PT
Portimonense SC
ES
Málaga CF
18:00 8-Jamor 8 0 - 13 info
quarter-finals
212
ES
Real Madrid CF
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
18:00 4-Estoril 1 6 - 0 info
210
PT
SL Benfica
PT
FC Paços de Ferreira
18:00 1-Dramático 0 - 1 info
126
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
AD Oeiras
18:00 5-Malveira da Serra 1 - 0 info
1/8
247
PT
FC Barreirense
CO
DL Sports
18:00 2-Torre 3 - 1 info
semi-finals
115
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
SU Sintrense
18:00 20-Tires 0 - 2 info
1/8
284
PT
Scu Torreense
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
18:00 29-Atlético CP 1 - 0 info
283
PT
Cade
PT
AC Cacém
18:00 28-Porto Salvo 4 - 0 info
282
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
CF Os Unidos
18:00 27-Belenenses 3 - 0 info
269
PT
GD Estoril Praia A
PT
GS Carcavelos
18:00 9-Massamá 3 - 0 info
262
PT
CF "os Belenenses" M
PT
Falcons Portugal FA
18:00 30-Cacém 2 - 0 info
235
ES
Málaga CF
PT
Despertar SC
18:00 3-Fontainhas 4 - 0 info
475
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
SU Sintrense
18:00 31-Cacém 2 0 - 3 info
quarter-finals
3
PT
Atlético Clube de Portugal
PT
AC Cacém
17:45 18-Estoril 18 6 - 1 info
4
PT
SL Benfica
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
17:45 19-Estoril 19 3 - 0 info
1/8
325
PT
Lusitano GC
PT
Falcons Portugal FA
17:30 13-Jamor 13 3 - 0 info
11
CA
River Plate Toronto
PT
SC Braga
17:30 17-Salesianos 2 - 3 info
305
PT
Varzim SC
PT
AC Cacém A
17:30 14-Estoril 14 7 - 2 info
306
US
Bundesliga Akademie
PT
Atlético Clube de Portugal
17:30 15-CF Unidos 15 4 - 1 info
307
PT
CD Cova da Piedade D
PT
CF "os Belenenses" E
17:30 16-CF Unidos 16 4 - 1 info
321
BR
Inter SA Manaus
ES
CD Fde
17:30 10-Jamor 10 7 - 2 info
323
PT
UD Messinense
PT
GD Malveira da Serra A
17:30 11-Jamor 11 6 - 5 info
324
PT
CD Cova da Piedade F
ES
Rayo Alcobendas A
17:30 12-Jamor 12 6 - 7 info
222
PT
AD Oeiras
RO
Hagi Academy
16:55 8-Jamor 8 0 - 3 info
249
PT
AC Cacém
PT
CD Panther Force
16:55 24-Trajouce 5 - 3 info
239
PT
SL Benfica
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
16:55 1-Dramático 1 - 0 info
237
PT
CF "os Belenenses" N
PT
GD Estoril Praia B
16:55 5-Malveira da Serra 1 - 0 info
234
BR
CR Flamengo
PT
Varzim SC
16:55 3-Fontainhas 8 - 0 info
251
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
CF "os Belenenses" J
16:55 29-Atlético CP 3 - 0 info
217
PT
Vitória SC
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
16:55 2-Torre 10 - 1 info
quarter-finals
128
PT
Real SC
GB
Doncaster Elite FA
16:55 20-Tires 3 - 1 info
125
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
PT
NF Academy
16:55 4-Estoril 1 2 - 0 info
119
PT
FC Alverca
PT
FC Outurela
16:55 9-Massamá 8 - 0 info
1/8
253
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
Salesianos Estoril
16:55 30-Cacém 13 - 0 info
250
ES
CD Fde
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
16:55 31-Cacém 2 1 - 0 info
474
US
Wys B
US
Wys A
16:55 27-Belenenses 1 - 3 info
254
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
16:55 28-Porto Salvo 2 - 4 info
quarter-finals
2
PT
FC Outurela
PT
FC Barreirense
16:45 19-Estoril 19 0 - 3 info
1
PT
Sporting CP
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
16:45 18-Estoril 18 13 - 0 info
2
PT
CF "os Belenenses" F
PT
Vitória SC
16:40 17-Salesianos 1 - 2 info
43
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
CA
Game Awareness
16:40 12-Jamor 12 3 - 1 info
44
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
16:40 14-Estoril 14 6 - 1 info
45
PT
SL Benfica
PT
Sporting CP
16:40 15-CF Unidos 15 5 - 6 info
1/8
318
PT
NF Academy
PT
Real SC
16:40 10-Jamor 10 4 - 2 info
319
PT
CF "os Belenenses" G
PT
CD Cova da Piedade G
16:40 11-Jamor 11 3 - 0 info
320
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
Acad Sporting Sintra
16:40 13-Jamor 13 4 - 1 info
221
PT
Sporting CP
PT
NF Academy
16:00 27-Belenenses 4 - 1 info
252
PT
CF "os Belenenses" I
PT
CF Os Unidos
16:00 20-Tires 7 - 0 info
248
GB
360 Talent SA
PT
Associação da Torre
16:00 29-Atlético CP 6 - 1 info
238
GB-SC
Dundee United FC
PT
CF "os Belenenses" L
16:00 3-Fontainhas 1 - 0 info
236
ES
Real Betis Balompié
ES
CD Fde A
16:00 9-Massamá 2 - 0 info
224
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
MR Football Academy
16:00 30-Cacém 1 - 0 info
quarter-finals
135
ES
CD Fde
PT
AC Cacém
16:00 28-Porto Salvo 7 - 6 info
1/8
220
PT
CF "os Belenenses" K
GB
Doncaster Elite FA B
16:00 4-Estoril 1 7 - 0 info
219
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
GB
Doncaster Elite FA A
16:00 2-Torre 11 - 0 info
218
PT
SL Benfica
PT
SC Braga
16:00 1-Dramático 2 - 0 info
quarter-finals
132
PT
Adceo
PT
GS Carcavelos
16:00 5-Malveira da Serra 0 - 5 info
127
PT
GD Estoril Praia
CL
Cobresal
16:00 8-Jamor 8 0 - 1 info
1/8
281
PT
Real SC
GB
Doncaster Elite FA
16:00 24-Trajouce 5 - 0 info
32
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
CD Cova da Piedade B
15:50 11-Jamor 11 6 - 0 info
5
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
Sporting CP
15:50 13-Jamor 13 0 - 1 info
9
PT
Sporting CP
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
15:50 12-Jamor 12 5 - 0 info
10
CA
River Plate Toronto
PT
SL Benfica
15:50 17-Salesianos 3 - 1 info
1/16
299
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
Portimonense SC
15:50 10-Jamor 10 0 - 4 info
317
PT
Falcons Portugal FA
PT
SU Sintrense
15:50 15-CF Unidos 15 3 - 0 info
316
PT
GD Malveira da Serra B
ES
CD Fde
15:50 14-Estoril 14 4 - 6 info
300
PT
CD Cova da Piedade C
PT
CD Cova da Piedade E
15:50 16-CF Unidos 16 1 - 2 info
quarter-finals
10
PT
Brito SC
PT
SL Olivais
15:45 18-Estoril 18 5 - 2 info
11
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
15:45 19-Estoril 19 6 - 2 info
1
PT
CF "os Belenenses" F
PT
SL Benfica
15:00 17-Salesianos 3 - 1 info
1/8
25
PT
CF "os Belenenses" B
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
15:00 10-Jamor 10 11 - 0 info
27
US
Bundesliga Akademie
PT
Yeji FC
15:00 12-Jamor 12 3 - 0 info
26
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
15:00 11-Jamor 11 7 - 1 info
28
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
SL Olivais
15:00 13-Jamor 13 8 - 0 info
29
PT
CF "os Belenenses" A
PT
GD Samora Correia
15:00 14-Estoril 14 14 - 0 info
30
CA
Game Awareness
PT
Porto Salvo
15:00 15-CF Unidos 15 14 - 0 info
31
ES
CD Fde
PT
FC Outurela
15:00 16-CF Unidos 16 10 - 1 info
203
PT
CD Feirense
PT
FC Paços de Ferreira
14:50 8-Jamor 8 2 - 4 info
quarter-finals
133
PT
SC Linda-a-Velha
PT
Clube Oriental Lisboa
14:50 24-Trajouce 1 - 4 info
476
PT
SL Benfica
PT
FC Alverca
14:50 29-Atlético CP 26 - 0 info
1/8
277
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
GD Estoril Praia
14:50 9-Massamá 0 - 7 info
204
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
PT
Louletano D.C.
14:50 27-Belenenses 3 - 0 info
233
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
PT
Red Eagle
14:50 5-Malveira da Serra 5 - 0 info
232
PT
Vitória SC
PT
FC Barreirense
14:50 3-Fontainhas 2 - 0 info
202
PT
SL Benfica
PT
FC Alverca
14:50 1-Dramático 5 - 3 info
209
ES
Málaga CF
PT
SC Salgueiros
14:50 20-Tires 4 - 0 info
208
PT
Vitória FC
PT
Rio Ave FC Sduq
14:50 2-Torre 1 - 0 info
207
PT
Sporting CP
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
14:50 30-Cacém 7 - 8 info
206
ES
Real Madrid CF
PT
SL Olivais
14:50 4-Estoril 1 8 - 0 info
205
PT
FC Barreirense
PT
AD Oeiras
14:50 28-Porto Salvo 5 - 6 info
quarter-finals
9
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
Sporting CP
14:45 19-Estoril 19 1 - 5 info
8
PT
SL Benfica
PT
Porto Salvo
14:45 18-Estoril 18 13 - 3 info
65
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
SC Braga
14:00 17-Salesianos 1 - 6 info
249
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
ES
Málaga CF
12:50 30-Cacém 1 - 0 info
243
PT
AC Cacém
PT
Portimonense SC
12:50 29-Atlético CP 0 - 7 info
232
PT
FC Barreirense
PT
Vitória SC
12:50 6-Estádio Oeiras 1 - 6 info
231
PT
CF "os Belenenses" J
PT
NF Academy
12:50 27-Belenenses 0 - 3 info
271
PT
MR Football Academy
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
12:50 28-Porto Salvo 2 - 1 info
244
PT
Salesianos Estoril
GB
Doncaster Elite FA A
12:50 2-Torre 0 - 3 info
250
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
CD Panther Force
12:50 8-Jamor 8 6 - 0 info
269
PT
CF "os Belenenses" K
ES
CD Fde
12:50 5-Malveira da Serra 8 - 1 info
261
PT
AD Oeiras
GB
360 Talent SA
12:50 3-Fontainhas 1 - 2 info
262
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
SC Braga
12:50 1-Dramático 2 - 4 info
107
PT
Real SC
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
12:50 24-Trajouce 8 - 1 info
121
PT
FC Almeirim
PT
CD Panther Force
12:50 4-Estoril 1 4 - 0 info
114
PT
CD Feirense
PT
Clube Oriental Lisboa
12:50 20-Tires 2 - 1 info
112
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
PT
SU Sintrense
12:50 9-Massamá 0 - 6 info
66
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
CD Cova da Piedade I
12:20 15-CF Unidos 15 1 - 4 info
166
PT
Atlético Clube de Portugal
PT
AC Cacém A
12:20 10-Jamor 10 1 - 1 info
165
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
SC Braga
12:20 17-Salesianos 0 - 18 info
156
PT
AC Cacém B
PT
SL Olivais
12:20 12-Jamor 12 1 - 13 info
106
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
PT
GD Samora Correia
12:20 14-Estoril 14 4 - 1 info
75
PT
CD Cova da Piedade B
PT
SL Benfica
12:20 11-Jamor 11 0 - 13 info
6
PT
FC Outurela
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
12:20 19-Estoril 19 3 - 0 info
54
PT
Leão Altivo
CA
Game Awareness
12:20 13-Jamor 13 3 - 5 info
53
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
SL Benfica
12:20 16-CF Unidos 16 1 - 16 info
5
PT
Atlético Clube de Portugal
PT
Sporting CP
12:20 18-Estoril 18 0 - 20 info
300
PT
SU Sintrense
GB
Doncaster Elite FA
11:50 3-Fontainhas 2 - 0 info
472
US
Wys A
PT
GD Estoril Praia
11:50 27-Belenenses 3 - 0 info
473
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
FC Alverca
11:50 28-Porto Salvo 3 - 1 info
255
PT
SL Benfica
RO
Hagi Academy
11:50 8-Jamor 8 2 - 1 info
306
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
Varzim SC
11:50 1-Dramático 0 - 3 info
305
PT
Associação da Torre
GB-SC
Dundee United FC
11:50 4-Estoril 1 0 - 2 info
471
PT
SL Benfica
US
Wys B
11:50 29-Atlético CP 3 - 1 info
299
PT
CF "os Belenenses" L
BR
CR Flamengo
11:50 6-Estádio Oeiras 0 - 2 info
282
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
GD Estoril Praia
11:50 20-Tires 0 - 3 info
279
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
GB
Doncaster Elite FA B
11:50 2-Torre 0 - 3 info
256
PT
Associação da Torre
PT
CF "os Belenenses" I
11:50 5-Malveira da Serra 2 - 5 info
104
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
BR
Es Uberlândia Essube
11:50 24-Trajouce 2 - 1 info
120
US
SALA
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
11:50 30-Cacém 3 - 1 info
60
PT
CD Cova da Piedade H
PT
Portimonense SC
11:30 10-Jamor 10 1 - 8 info
76
PT
Yeji FC
CA
Game Awareness
11:30 11-Jamor 11 0 - 3 info
105
PT
CD Cova da Piedade A
ES
CD Fde
11:30 12-Jamor 12 3 - 1 info
155
PT
Juventude SC
PT
SL Benfica
11:30 17-Salesianos 0 - 6 info
225
PT
GD Malveira da Serra A
ES
Rayo Alcobendas B
11:30 13-Jamor 13 3 - 2 info
226
PT
Lusitano GC
PT
Sporting CP
11:30 16-CF Unidos 16 1 - 10 info
59
PT
Associação da Torre
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
11:30 14-Estoril 14 1 - 5 info
12
PT
AC Cacém
PT
FC Barreirense
11:30 19-Estoril 19 3 - 6 info
11
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
PT
SL Benfica
11:30 18-Estoril 18 0 - 26 info
330
PT
SL Benfica
PT
Despertar SC
10:45 8-Jamor 8 3 - 0 info
329
PT
GS Carcavelos
ES
CD Fde B
10:45 5-Malveira da Serra 2 - 1 info
111
PT
Charneca da Caparica
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
10:45 30-Cacém 0 - 1 info
238
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
Sporting CP
10:45 28-Porto Salvo 0 - 8 info
293
PT
Falcons Portugal FA
ES
Real Betis Balompié
10:45 3-Fontainhas 0 - 9 info
294
PT
FC Barreirense
PT
Leça FC
10:45 6-Estádio Oeiras 3 - 0 info
311
PT
CF "os Belenenses" N
PT
NF Academy
10:45 27-Belenenses 2 - 0 info
312
PT
SL Olivais
PT
Red Eagle
10:45 2-Torre 1 - 2 info
317
PT
Real SC
ES
Málaga CF
10:45 9-Massamá 0 - 8 info
318
PT
GD Estoril Praia A
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
10:45 29-Atlético CP 0 - 4 info
323
PT
GD Estoril Praia B
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
10:45 24-Trajouce 0 - 2 info
237
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
CO
DL Sports
10:45 20-Tires 4 - 0 info
324
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
CD Panther Force
10:45 1-Dramático 1 - 1 info
26
PT
A Escolinha do Figo
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
10:40 18-Estoril 18 2 - 4 info
27
PT
Alcoitão
PT
Porto Salvo
10:40 19-Estoril 19 1 - 16 info
95
PT
FC Outurela
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
10:35 11-Jamor 11 0 - 13 info
47
PT
GD Samora Correia
PT
Sporting CP
10:35 14-Estoril 14 0 - 16 info
215
PT
CD Cova da Piedade G
PT
FC Porto
10:35 17-Salesianos 0 - 7 info
216
PT
Real SC
PT
CF Os Unidos
10:35 16-CF Unidos 16 1 - 3 info
48
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
ES
CD Fde
10:35 10-Jamor 10 7 - 2 info
146
PT
Yeji FC B
PT
Portimonense SC
10:35 13-Jamor 13 0 - 3 info
145
PT
CD Cova da Piedade D
CA
River Plate Toronto
10:35 12-Jamor 12 3 - 3 info
96
PT
SL Olivais
PT
CF Os Unidos
10:35 15-CF Unidos 15 1 - 6 info
25
PT
SL Olivais
PT
Sporting CP
09:50 19-Estoril 19 2 - 4 info
41
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
Leão Altivo
09:50 18-Estoril 18 0 - 3 info
378
PT
Salesianos Estoril
PT
SL Benfica
09:40 8-Jamor 8 0 - 13 info
118
PT
SC Linda-a-Velha
PT
AC Cacém
09:40 30-Cacém 0 - 1 info
205
PT
CD Cova da Piedade F
ES
CD Fde
09:40 11-Jamor 11 4 - 4 info
458
US
United SA
PT
SU Sintrense
09:40 14-Estoril 14 0 - 3 info
457
PT
CF "os Belenenses" E
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
09:40 10-Jamor 10 1 - 1 info
454
PT
Porto Salvo
PT
Varzim SC
09:40 13-Jamor 13 0 - 8 info
453
PT
CD Cova da Piedade E
PT
Sporting CP
09:40 16-CF Unidos 16 0 - 19 info
186
PT
CF "os Belenenses" G
PT
SL Benfica
09:40 17-Salesianos 1 - 1 info
105
PT
AC Cacém
PT
GS Carcavelos
09:40 24-Trajouce 0 - 1 info
185
PT
SU Sintrense
US
Bundesliga Akademie
09:40 12-Jamor 12 0 - 2 info
366
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
SC Salgueiros
09:40 1-Dramático 0 - 2 info
335
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
GB
Doncaster Elite FA
09:40 3-Fontainhas 2 - 0 info
287
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
ES
CD Fde A
09:40 29-Atlético CP 1 - 3 info
288
PT
CF "os Belenenses" M
PT
Vitória SC
09:40 2-Torre 1 - 4 info
365
PT
FC Barreirense
PT
SC Olhanense
09:40 27-Belenenses 3 - 0 info
206
PT
Acad Sporting Sintra
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
09:40 15-CF Unidos 15 7 - 1 info
336
PT
SL Olivais
PT
Sporting CP
09:40 28-Porto Salvo 0 - 2 info
341
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
ES
Real Madrid CF
09:40 6-Estádio Oeiras 0 - 1 info
342
PT
Real SC
PT
GD Estoril Praia
09:40 5-Malveira da Serra 2 - 0 info
353
PT
Cade
US
SALA
09:40 9-Massamá 5 - 2 info
354
PT
Vitória FC
PT
Louletano D.C.
09:40 20-Tires 3 - 0 info
40
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
SL Benfica
09:00 18-Estoril 18 0 - 15 info
42
PT
Brito SC
PT
GS Carcavelos
09:00 19-Estoril 19 9 - 2 info
85
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
Sporting CP
08:45 13-Jamor 13 0 - 15 info
115
PT
FC Porto
US
Bundesliga Akademie
08:45 17-Salesianos 13 - 0 info
116
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
PT
CD Cova da Piedade C
08:45 16-CF Unidos 16 2 - 3 info
175
PT
SL Olivais
PT
NF Academy
08:45 14-Estoril 14 1 - 3 info
176
PT
Falcons Portugal FA
PT
CF "os Belenenses" F
08:45 11-Jamor 11 0 - 5 info
195
PT
GD Malveira da Serra B
ES
Rayo Alcobendas A
08:45 12-Jamor 12 2 - 5 info
196
PT
CF "os Belenenses" H
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
08:45 15-CF Unidos 15 1 - 2 info
86
PT
Porto Salvo
PT
Portimonense SC
08:45 10-Jamor 10 0 - 6 info
106
US
Wys
PT
FC Outurela
08:35 24-Trajouce 3 - 0 info
113
PT
Real SC
US
Wys
08:35 30-Cacém 3 - 0 info
347
PT
AC Cacém
IE
Shelbourne FC
08:35 2-Torre 0 - 5 info
348
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
PT
Rio Ave FC Sduq
08:35 1-Dramático 1 - 0 info
359
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
NF Academy
08:35 8-Jamor 8 0 - 10 info
360
PT
FC Alverca
PT
CD Feirense
08:35 3-Fontainhas 0 - 0 info
371
PT
AD Oeiras
ES
Málaga CF
08:35 20-Tires 0 - 2 info
372
PT
Associação da Torre
PT
Scu Torreense
08:35 5-Malveira da Serra 0 - 2 info
377
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
FC Paços de Ferreira
08:35 9-Massamá 0 - 1 info
468
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
SL Benfica
08:35 6-Estádio Oeiras 0 - 3 info
469
PT
SU Sintrense
US
Wys A
08:35 27-Belenenses 0 - 5 info
470
US
Wys B
PT
FC Alverca
08:35 29-Atlético CP 16 - 0 info

Thursday, April 14, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
162
PT
AC Cacém A
PT
SC Braga
20:20 17-Salesianos 0 - 15 info
104
ES
CD Fde
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
19:25 23-Massamá 9 - 0 info
161
PT
Atlético Clube de Portugal
PT
CF "os Belenenses" C
19:25 14-Estoril 14 0 - 6 info
64
PT
CD Cova da Piedade I
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
19:25 10-Jamor 10 4 - 5 info
63
PT
SC Braga
PT
CF Os Unidos
19:25 17-Salesianos 18 - 0 info
45
PT
Sporting CP
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
19:25 11-Jamor 11 1 - 3 info
72
CA
Game Awareness
PT
SL Benfica
18:30 11-Jamor 11 2 - 7 info
93
PT
CF "os Belenenses" A
PT
FC Outurela
18:30 10-Jamor 10 19 - 0 info
113
PT
CF "os Belenenses" D
PT
FC Porto
18:30 17-Salesianos 0 - 8 info
194
ES
Rayo Alcobendas A
PT
CF "os Belenenses" H
18:30 14-Estoril 14 1 - 1 info
221
PT
Lusitano GC
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
18:30 23-Massamá 2 - 0 info
426
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
FC Almeirim
18:00 5-Malveira da Serra 3 - 1 info
322
PT
CD Panther Force
PT
GD Estoril Praia B
18:00 7-Jamor 7 0 - 3 info
364
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
FC Barreirense
18:00 3-Fontainhas 0 - 3 info
425
PT
FC Outurela
PT
CD Feirense
18:00 2-Torre 0 - 5 info
321
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
PT
CF Os Unidos
18:00 4-Estoril 1 6 - 0 info
37
PT
Brito SC
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
18:00 18-Estoril 18 14 - 3 info
24
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
Porto Salvo
18:00 19-Estoril 19 4 - 1 info
436
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
FC Outurela
18:00 9-Massamá 1 - 0 info
223
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
PT
GD Malveira da Serra A
17:25 23-Massamá 0 - 2 info
173
PT
UD Messinense
PT
SL Olivais
17:25 14-Estoril 14 2 - 2 info
154
PT
SL Benfica
PT
AC Cacém B
17:25 17-Salesianos 22 - 0 info
101
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
17:25 11-Jamor 11 1 - 4 info
46
ES
CD Fde
PT
GD Samora Correia
17:25 10-Jamor 10 10 - 1 info
304
PT
Varzim SC
PT
Associação da Torre
17:00 7-Jamor 7 1 - 0 info
253
RO
Hagi Academy
PT
Associação da Torre
17:00 4-Estoril 1 10 - 0 info
465
PT
SL Benfica
PT
SU Sintrense
17:00 9-Massamá 4 - 0 info
375
PT
FC Paços de Ferreira
PT
Salesianos Estoril
17:00 5-Malveira da Serra 4 - 0 info
370
PT
Scu Torreense
PT
AD Oeiras
17:00 24-Trajouce 1 - 1 info
229
PT
NF Academy
PT
FC Barreirense
17:00 2-Torre 2 - 2 info
285
ES
CD Fde A
PT
CF "os Belenenses" M
17:00 20-Tires 1 - 0 info
276
GB
Doncaster Elite FA B
PT
Leão Altivo
17:00 3-Fontainhas 4 - 0 info
4
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
Atlético Clube de Portugal
17:00 19-Estoril 19 0 - 3 info
3
PT
Sporting CP
PT
FC Outurela
17:00 18-Estoril 18 12 - 0 info
222
PT
Sporting CP
ES
Rayo Alcobendas B
16:20 23-Massamá 5 - 0 info
164
PT
SC Braga
PT
Atlético Clube de Portugal
16:20 17-Salesianos 9 - 0 info
135
US
United SA
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
16:20 14-Estoril 14 0 - 3 info
94
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
PT
SL Olivais
16:20 11-Jamor 11 8 - 0 info
83
US
Bundesliga Akademie
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
16:20 12-Jamor 12 14 - 0 info
74
PT
SL Benfica
PT
Yeji FC
16:20 10-Jamor 10 3 - 0 info
57
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
PT
CD Cova da Piedade H
16:20 13-Jamor 13 8 - 1 info
298
GB
Doncaster Elite FA
PT
CF "os Belenenses" L
16:00 3-Fontainhas 0 - 9 info
247
ES
Málaga CF
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
16:00 2-Torre 3 - 0 info
402
PT
AD Oeiras
PT
Clube Oriental Lisboa
16:00 20-Tires 4 - 1 info
401
PT
Real SC
ES
CD Fde
16:00 5-Malveira da Serra 6 - 0 info
396
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
AC Cacém
16:00 24-Trajouce 1 - 0 info
395
PT
SC Linda-a-Velha
GB
Doncaster Elite FA
16:00 7-Jamor 7 1 - 3 info
10
PT
FC Barreirense
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
16:00 19-Estoril 19 6 - 1 info
297
BR
CR Flamengo
PT
SU Sintrense
16:00 4-Estoril 1 6 - 0 info
268
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
CF "os Belenenses" K
16:00 9-Massamá 1 - 9 info
9
PT
SL Benfica
PT
AC Cacém
16:00 18-Estoril 18 15 - 0 info
260
PT
SC Braga
PT
AD Oeiras
16:00 1-Dramático 1 - 2 info
214
PT
FC Porto
PT
Real SC
15:25 17-Salesianos 6 - 0 info
111
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
PT
CF "os Belenenses" D
15:25 10-Jamor 10 0 - 17 info
213
BR
Inter SA Manaus
PT
CD Cova da Piedade G
15:25 13-Jamor 13 5 - 0 info
171
PT
Falcons Portugal FA
PT
UD Messinense
15:25 14-Estoril 14 2 - 5 info
71
PT
Yeji FC
PT
CF "os Belenenses" B
15:25 23-Massamá 0 - 3 info
103
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
CD Cova da Piedade A
15:25 11-Jamor 11 1 - 6 info
52
CA
Game Awareness
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
15:25 12-Jamor 12 11 - 0 info
352
PT
Louletano D.C.
PT
Cade
15:05 20-Tires 3 - 0 info
467
US
Wys A
PT
FC Alverca
15:05 8-Jamor 8 11 - 0 info
466
US
Wys B
PT
GD Estoril Praia
15:05 7-Jamor 7 3 - 0 info
430
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
15:05 5-Malveira da Serra 0 - 4 info
369
ES
Málaga CF
PT
Associação da Torre
15:05 3-Fontainhas 3 - 0 info
328
PT
Despertar SC
PT
GS Carcavelos
15:05 24-Trajouce 4 - 0 info
315
ES
Málaga CF
PT
GD Estoril Praia A
15:05 1-Dramático 6 - 0 info
291
ES
Real Betis Balompié
PT
FC Barreirense
15:05 4-Estoril 1 1 - 0 info
265
ES
CD Fde
PT
MR Football Academy
15:05 9-Massamá 1 - 2 info
259
GB
360 Talent SA
PT
CF Os Unidos
15:05 2-Torre 1 - 1 info
22
PT
Alcoitão
PT
SL Olivais
15:00 19-Estoril 19 2 - 12 info
39
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
GS Carcavelos
15:00 18-Estoril 18 3 - 2 info
102
PT
GD Samora Correia
ES
CD Fde
14:30 11-Jamor 11 1 - 10 info
204
ES
CD Fde
PT
Acad Sporting Sintra
14:30 14-Estoril 14 0 - 5 info
152
PT
SL Olivais
PT
SL Benfica
14:30 17-Salesianos 1 - 8 info
224
ES
Rayo Alcobendas B
PT
Lusitano GC
14:30 13-Jamor 13 0 - 2 info
92
PT
CF Os Unidos
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
14:30 12-Jamor 12 0 - 10 info
51
PT
SL Benfica
PT
Leão Altivo
14:30 10-Jamor 10 13 - 0 info
91
PT
SL Olivais
PT
CF "os Belenenses" A
14:30 23-Massamá 0 - 4 info
357
PT
NF Academy
PT
FC Alverca
14:05 3-Fontainhas 0 - 1 info
230
PT
Vitória SC
PT
CF "os Belenenses" J
14:05 2-Torre 4 - 0 info
363
PT
SC Olhanense
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
14:05 5-Malveira da Serra 8 - 0 info
358
PT
CD Feirense
PT
CF Os Unidos
14:05 4-Estoril 1 8 - 0 info
236
PT
Sporting CP
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
14:05 8-Jamor 8 4 - 0 info
334
PT
Sporting CP
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
14:05 7-Jamor 7 5 - 0 info
310
PT
Red Eagle
PT
CF "os Belenenses" N
14:05 24-Trajouce 1 - 2 info
292
PT
Leça FC
PT
Falcons Portugal FA
14:05 20-Tires 4 - 0 info
286
PT
Vitória SC
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
14:05 1-Dramático 4 - 0 info
248
PT
CD Panther Force
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
12:50 2-Torre 0 - 4 info
241
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
Salesianos Estoril
12:50 8-Jamor 8 7 - 0 info
414
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
AC Cacém
12:50 9-Massamá 2 - 1 info
413
PT
Real SC
US
SALA
12:50 6-Estádio Oeiras 2 - 0 info
390
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
GD Estoril Praia
12:50 5-Malveira da Serra 1 - 4 info
384
PT
Adceo
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
12:50 24-Trajouce 0 - 7 info
389
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
NF Academy
12:50 3-Fontainhas 1 - 5 info
383
US
United SA
CL
Cobresal
12:50 20-Tires 0 - 3 info
339
ES
Real Madrid CF
PT
Real SC
12:50 4-Estoril 1 4 - 1 info
303
GB-SC
Dundee United FC
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
12:50 1-Dramático 16 - 0 info
110
PT
FC Porto
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
12:25 17-Salesianos 22 - 0 info
455
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
CF "os Belenenses" E
12:25 14-Estoril 14 7 - 4 info
451
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
CD Cova da Piedade E
12:25 23-Massamá 1 - 1 info
112
PT
CD Cova da Piedade C
US
Bundesliga Akademie
12:25 12-Jamor 12 1 - 2 info
58
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
Associação da Torre
12:25 13-Jamor 13 3 - 1 info
84
PT
Sporting CP
PT
Porto Salvo
12:25 10-Jamor 10 9 - 0 info
79
US
Bundesliga Akademie
PT
Portimonense SC
12:25 11-Jamor 11 2 - 1 info
34
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
Brito SC
12:00 19-Estoril 19 0 - 3 info
38
PT
SL Benfica
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
12:00 18-Estoril 18 3 - 0 info
242
GB
Doncaster Elite FA A
PT
AC Cacém
11:50 2-Torre 4 - 1 info
438
PT
Real SC
PT
GS Carcavelos
11:50 5-Malveira da Serra 3 - 1 info
437
PT
FC Outurela
BR
Es Uberlândia Essube
11:50 3-Fontainhas 4 - 0 info
420
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
PT
Clube Oriental Lisboa
11:50 6-Estádio Oeiras 1 - 1 info
419
PT
FC Alverca
PT
CD Panther Force
11:50 1-Dramático 5 - 0 info
394
PT
AC Cacém
PT
SC Linda-a-Velha
11:50 24-Trajouce 1 - 2 info
400
PT
Clube Oriental Lisboa
PT
Real SC
11:50 9-Massamá 0 - 6 info
393
GB
Doncaster Elite FA
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
11:50 8-Jamor 8 0 - 6 info
351
US
SALA
PT
Vitória FC
11:50 4-Estoril 1 0 - 3 info
316
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
Real SC
11:50 20-Tires 2 - 0 info
73
PT
CF "os Belenenses" B
PT
CD Cova da Piedade B
11:30 23-Massamá 3 - 1 info
174
PT
NF Academy
PT
Falcons Portugal FA
11:30 10-Jamor 10 3 - 0 info
184
US
Bundesliga Akademie
PT
CF "os Belenenses" G
11:30 13-Jamor 13 8 - 1 info
193
PT
Vitória SC
PT
GD Malveira da Serra B
11:30 17-Salesianos 11 - 0 info
452
PT
Sporting CP
PT
Porto Salvo
11:30 11-Jamor 11 25 - 0 info
153
PT
CD Panther Force
PT
Juventude SC
11:30 14-Estoril 14 1 - 4 info
144
CA
River Plate Toronto
PT
Yeji FC B
11:30 12-Jamor 12 3 - 0 info
21
PT
SL Olivais
PT
Porto Salvo
11:00 18-Estoril 18 5 - 3 info
23
PT
Sporting CP
PT
A Escolinha do Figo
11:00 19-Estoril 19 4 - 0 info
399
ES
CD Fde
PT
AD Oeiras
10:45 20-Tires 3 - 1 info
235
CO
DL Sports
PT
SU Sintrense
10:45 2-Torre 2 - 3 info
333
GB
Doncaster Elite FA
PT
SL Olivais
10:45 3-Fontainhas 1 - 2 info
345
IE
Shelbourne FC
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
10:45 9-Massamá 1 - 1 info
346
PT
Rio Ave FC Sduq
PT
AC Cacém
10:45 1-Dramático 3 - 0 info
405
US
Wys
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
10:45 7-Jamor 7 11 - 0 info
406
PT
SC Linda-a-Velha
PT
Charneca da Caparica
10:45 5-Malveira da Serra 0 - 0 info
411
US
SALA
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
10:45 6-Estádio Oeiras 0 - 3 info
412
PT
AC Cacém
PT
Real SC
10:45 24-Trajouce 0 - 6 info
429
US
Wys
PT
AC Cacém
10:45 8-Jamor 8 2 - 1 info
212
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
FC Porto
10:35 17-Salesianos 0 - 8 info
211
PT
Real SC
BR
Inter SA Manaus
10:35 10-Jamor 10 0 - 4 info
183
PT
FC Gaia
PT
SU Sintrense
10:35 12-Jamor 12 0 - 2 info
203
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
CD Cova da Piedade F
10:35 13-Jamor 13 3 - 2 info
82
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
Sporting CP
10:35 11-Jamor 11 0 - 5 info
143
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
CD Cova da Piedade D
10:35 23-Massamá 2 - 4 info
136
PT
SU Sintrense
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
10:35 14-Estoril 14 0 - 10 info
35
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
SL Benfica
10:00 19-Estoril 19 0 - 6 info
36
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
GS Carcavelos
10:00 18-Estoril 18 5 - 4 info
191
PT
CF "os Belenenses" H
PT
Vitória SC
09:40 17-Salesianos 1 - 7 info
388
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
GS Carcavelos
09:40 5-Malveira da Serra 2 - 0 info
172
PT
CF "os Belenenses" F
PT
NF Academy
09:40 10-Jamor 10 6 - 0 info
424
PT
FC Almeirim
PT
FC Outurela
09:40 9-Massamá 3 - 0 info
423
PT
CD Feirense
PT
SU Sintrense
09:40 1-Dramático 1 - 0 info
163
PT
CF "os Belenenses" C
PT
GS Carcavelos
09:40 23-Massamá 11 - 1 info
151
PT
AC Cacém B
PT
CD Panther Force
09:40 14-Estoril 14 0 - 3 info
142
PT
Portimonense SC
CA
River Plate Toronto
09:40 11-Jamor 11 1 - 7 info
192
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
ES
Rayo Alcobendas A
09:40 13-Jamor 13 5 - 0 info
387
PT
NF Academy
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
09:40 3-Fontainhas 4 - 1 info
382
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
US
United SA
09:40 20-Tires 3 - 0 info
125
PT
Varzim SC
PT
Sporting CP
09:40 12-Jamor 12 0 - 5 info
376
PT
SL Benfica
PT
SU Sintrense
09:40 8-Jamor 8 3 - 0 info
340
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
09:40 24-Trajouce 0 - 2 info
327
ES
CD Fde B
PT
SL Benfica
09:40 7-Jamor 7 0 - 8 info
309
PT
NF Academy
PT
SL Olivais
09:40 2-Torre 4 - 1 info
254
PT
CF "os Belenenses" I
PT
SL Benfica
09:40 6-Estádio Oeiras 0 - 3 info
20
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
Sporting CP
09:00 18-Estoril 18 5 - 3 info
19
PT
A Escolinha do Figo
PT
Alcoitão
09:00 19-Estoril 19 12 - 0 info
123
PT
Porto Salvo
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
08:45 11-Jamor 11 4 - 5 info
141
PT
Yeji FC B
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
08:45 23-Massamá 0 - 3 info
181
PT
CF "os Belenenses" G
PT
FC Gaia
08:45 13-Jamor 13 12 - 0 info
182
PT
SL Benfica
US
Bundesliga Akademie
08:45 17-Salesianos 3 - 1 info
456
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
US
United SA
08:45 14-Estoril 14 3 - 0 info
201
PT
Acad Sporting Sintra
PT
Portimonense SC
08:45 10-Jamor 10 0 - 3 info
202
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
ES
CD Fde
08:45 12-Jamor 12 0 - 6 info
417
PT
CD Panther Force
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
08:35 1-Dramático 0 - 6 info
435
BR
Es Uberlândia Essube
PT
Real SC
08:35 3-Fontainhas 0 - 2 info
432
PT
AC Cacém
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
08:35 20-Tires 2 - 0 info
431
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
US
Wys
08:35 8-Jamor 8 3 - 1 info
418
PT
Clube Oriental Lisboa
PT
FC Alverca
08:35 6-Estádio Oeiras 1 - 0 info
381
CL
Cobresal
PT
Adceo
08:35 24-Trajouce 4 - 1 info
408
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
SC Linda-a-Velha
08:35 9-Massamá 0 - 3 info
407
PT
Charneca da Caparica
US
Wys
08:35 7-Jamor 7 2 - 0 info
277
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
08:35 5-Malveira da Serra 3 - 0 info

Wednesday, April 13, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
69
PT
CF "os Belenenses" B
CA
Game Awareness
19:45 11-Jamor 11 3 - 3 info
109
PT
CF "os Belenenses" D
PT
CD Cova da Piedade C
19:45 10-Jamor 10 4 - 1 info
289
ES
Real Betis Balompié
PT
Leça FC
19:15 2-Torre 16 - 0 info
434
PT
Real SC
PT
FC Outurela
19:15 9-Massamá 2 - 0 info
302
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
Associação da Torre
19:15 5-Malveira da Serra 3 - 2 info
283
ES
CD Fde A
PT
Vitória SC
19:15 3-Fontainhas 1 - 4 info
257
GB
360 Talent SA
PT
SC Braga
19:15 4-Estoril 1 0 - 3 info
119
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
Varzim SC
19:00 10-Jamor 10 2 - 2 info
134
PT
CF "os Belenenses" E
US
United SA
19:00 23-Massamá 3 - 0 info
189
PT
Vitória SC
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
19:00 17-Salesianos 1 - 0 info
199
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
19:00 11-Jamor 11 9 - 1 info
397
ES
CD Fde
PT
Clube Oriental Lisboa
18:10 5-Malveira da Serra 2 - 0 info
251
RO
Hagi Academy
PT
CF "os Belenenses" I
18:10 4-Estoril 1 0 - 0 info
233
CO
DL Sports
PT
Sporting CP
18:10 7-Jamor 7 0 - 10 info
239
PT
Portimonense SC
GB
Doncaster Elite FA A
18:10 2-Torre 4 - 0 info
361
PT
SC Olhanense
PT
SC Salgueiros
18:10 3-Fontainhas 0 - 2 info
308
PT
SL Olivais
PT
CF "os Belenenses" N
18:10 9-Massamá 0 - 9 info
61
PT
SC Braga
PT
CD Cova da Piedade I
18:05 17-Salesianos 6 - 0 info
108
PT
CD Cova da Piedade C
PT
FC Porto
18:05 10-Jamor 10 0 - 6 info
207
PT
FC Porto
BR
Inter SA Manaus
18:05 11-Jamor 11 2 - 1 info
17
PT
SL Olivais
PT
A Escolinha do Figo
18:00 19-Estoril 19 3 - 3 info
28
PT
SL Benfica
PT
Brito SC
18:00 18-Estoril 18 5 - 3 info
68
CA
Game Awareness
PT
CD Cova da Piedade B
17:15 13-Jamor 13 13 - 0 info
139
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
Portimonense SC
17:15 14-Estoril 14 4 - 2 info
44
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
PT
GD Samora Correia
17:15 16-CF Unidos 16 18 - 0 info
157
PT
SC Braga
PT
CF "os Belenenses" C
17:15 11-Jamor 11 2 - 0 info
158
PT
AC Cacém A
PT
GS Carcavelos
17:15 15-CF Unidos 15 5 - 2 info
179
PT
FC Gaia
PT
SL Benfica
17:15 17-Salesianos 0 - 13 info
50
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
17:15 10-Jamor 10 16 - 0 info
87
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
PT
CF "os Belenenses" A
17:15 12-Jamor 12 3 - 0 info
301
GB-SC
Dundee United FC
PT
Varzim SC
17:05 8-Jamor 8 0 - 0 info
331
GB
Doncaster Elite FA
PT
Sporting CP
17:05 7-Jamor 7 1 - 7 info
295
BR
CR Flamengo
GB
Doncaster Elite FA
17:05 4-Estoril 1 18 - 0 info
380
PT
Adceo
US
United SA
17:05 5-Malveira da Serra 3 - 0 info
415
PT
CD Panther Force
PT
Clube Oriental Lisboa
17:05 3-Fontainhas 1 - 5 info
227
PT
NF Academy
PT
Vitória SC
17:05 2-Torre 1 - 1 info
240
PT
Salesianos Estoril
PT
AC Cacém
17:05 9-Massamá 1 - 3 info
8
PT
AC Cacém
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
17:00 19-Estoril 19 3 - 2 info
16
PT
Alcoitão
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
17:00 18-Estoril 18 1 - 13 info
55
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
PT
Portimonense SC
16:25 12-Jamor 12 5 - 0 info
99
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
GD Samora Correia
16:25 14-Estoril 14 16 - 0 info
114
US
Bundesliga Akademie
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
16:25 11-Jamor 11 8 - 1 info
118
PT
Varzim SC
PT
CD Cova da Piedade E
16:25 10-Jamor 10 6 - 0 info
169
PT
UD Messinense
PT
CF "os Belenenses" F
16:25 15-CF Unidos 15 0 - 7 info
187
ES
Rayo Alcobendas A
PT
Vitória SC
16:25 17-Salesianos 1 - 2 info
190
PT
GD Malveira da Serra B
PT
CF "os Belenenses" H
16:25 16-CF Unidos 16 2 - 1 info
197
ES
CD Fde
PT
Portimonense SC
16:25 13-Jamor 13 1 - 5 info
2
PT
FC Outurela
PT
Atlético Clube de Portugal
16:00 19-Estoril 19 2 - 5 info
31
PT
Brito SC
PT
Leão Altivo
16:00 18-Estoril 18 4 - 3 info
421
PT
CD Feirense
PT
FC Almeirim
15:55 4-Estoril 1 5 - 0 info
296
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
CF "os Belenenses" L
15:55 7-Jamor 7 0 - 3 info
319
ES
Real Club Deportivo de la Coruña
PT
CD Panther Force
15:55 8-Jamor 8 5 - 0 info
343
IE
Shelbourne FC
PT
Rio Ave FC Sduq
15:55 1-Dramático 0 - 2 info
355
PT
NF Academy
PT
CD Feirense
15:55 3-Fontainhas 0 - 2 info
379
CL
Cobresal
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
15:55 5-Malveira da Serra 1 - 1 info
461
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
FC Alverca
15:55 9-Massamá 0 - 3 info
234
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
15:55 2-Torre 2 - 5 info
100
PT
CD Cova da Piedade A
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
15:35 14-Estoril 14 17 - 1 info
137
CA
River Plate Toronto
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
15:35 12-Jamor 12 5 - 1 info
130
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
CF "os Belenenses" E
15:35 16-CF Unidos 16 1 - 12 info
90
PT
FC Outurela
PT
SL Olivais
15:35 10-Jamor 10 0 - 8 info
78
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
15:35 11-Jamor 11 8 - 0 info
81
PT
Porto Salvo
US
Bundesliga Akademie
15:35 13-Jamor 13 0 - 7 info
178
PT
SL Benfica
PT
SU Sintrense
15:35 17-Salesianos 8 - 0 info
170
PT
SL Olivais
PT
Falcons Portugal FA
15:35 15-CF Unidos 15 0 - 2 info
32
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
15:00 19-Estoril 19 3 - 0 info
33
PT
SL Benfica
PT
GS Carcavelos
15:00 18-Estoril 18 15 - 0 info
392
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
SC Linda-a-Velha
14:45 5-Malveira da Serra 3 - 0 info
209
BR
Inter SA Manaus
PT
CF Os Unidos
14:45 11-Jamor 11 6 - 0 info
443
PT
SU Sintrense
US
Wys B
14:45 7-Jamor 7 1 - 4 info
440
US
Wys A
PT
SL Benfica
14:45 8-Jamor 8 1 - 0 info
177
US
Bundesliga Akademie
PT
FC Gaia
14:45 13-Jamor 13 7 - 1 info
168
PT
CF "os Belenenses" F
PT
SL Olivais
14:45 16-CF Unidos 16 5 - 0 info
159
PT
CF "os Belenenses" C
PT
AC Cacém A
14:45 23-Massamá 14 - 0 info
147
PT
SL Benfica
PT
CD Panther Force
14:45 17-Salesianos 16 - 0 info
138
PT
Portimonense SC
PT
CD Cova da Piedade D
14:45 10-Jamor 10 1 - 7 info
67
PT
SL Benfica
PT
CF "os Belenenses" B
14:45 15-CF Unidos 15 5 - 5 info
367
ES
Málaga CF
PT
Scu Torreense
14:45 3-Fontainhas 4 - 0 info
107
US
Bundesliga Akademie
PT
CF "os Belenenses" D
14:45 12-Jamor 12 0 - 2 info
349
US
SALA
PT
Louletano D.C.
14:45 1-Dramático 0 - 3 info
89
PT
CF "os Belenenses" A
PT
CF Os Unidos
14:45 14-Estoril 14 7 - 0 info
337
ES
Real Madrid CF
PT
GD Estoril Praia
14:45 4-Estoril 1 1 - 0 info
307
PT
NF Academy
PT
Red Eagle
14:45 2-Torre 0 - 1 info
263
ES
CD Fde
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
14:45 9-Massamá 1 - 1 info
180
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
CF "os Belenenses" G
14:00 23-Massamá 1 - 7 info
264
PT
MR Football Academy
PT
CF "os Belenenses" K
13:45 2-Torre 0 - 6 info
228
PT
FC Barreirense
PT
CF "os Belenenses" J
13:45 4-Estoril 1 4 - 0 info
385
PT
NF Academy
PT
GD Estoril Praia
12:50 3-Fontainhas 0 - 2 info
325
ES
CD Fde B
PT
Despertar SC
12:50 8-Jamor 8 3 - 2 info
350
PT
Vitória FC
PT
Cade
12:50 1-Dramático 4 - 0 info
258
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
AD Oeiras
12:50 2-Torre 0 - 8 info
313
ES
Málaga CF
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
12:50 4-Estoril 1 1 - 1 info
284
PT
CF "os Belenenses" M
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
12:50 6-Estádio Oeiras 0 - 0 info
398
PT
AD Oeiras
PT
Real SC
12:50 5-Malveira da Serra 1 - 0 info
56
PT
CD Cova da Piedade H
PT
Associação da Torre
12:25 14-Estoril 14 2 - 2 info
117
PT
Sporting CP
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
12:25 17-Salesianos 11 - 0 info
200
PT
CD Cova da Piedade F
PT
Acad Sporting Sintra
12:25 12-Jamor 12 4 - 1 info
210
PT
CD Cova da Piedade G
PT
Real SC
12:25 10-Jamor 10 0 - 2 info
219
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
PT
Sporting CP
12:25 11-Jamor 11 0 - 6 info
150
PT
Juventude SC
PT
AC Cacém B
12:25 13-Jamor 13 6 - 0 info
14
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
SL Olivais
12:00 19-Estoril 19 4 - 2 info
29
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
12:00 18-Estoril 18 10 - 1 info
410
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
Real SC
11:50 9-Massamá 1 - 1 info
373
PT
FC Paços de Ferreira
PT
SL Benfica
11:50 8-Jamor 8 0 - 1 info
245
ES
Málaga CF
PT
CD Panther Force
11:50 4-Estoril 1 14 - 0 info
391
GB
Doncaster Elite FA
PT
AC Cacém
11:50 1-Dramático 3 - 1 info
326
PT
SL Benfica
PT
GS Carcavelos
11:50 6-Estádio Oeiras 11 - 0 info
356
PT
FC Alverca
PT
CF Os Unidos
11:50 3-Fontainhas 5 - 0 info
332
PT
SL Olivais
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
11:50 5-Malveira da Serra 2 - 2 info
220
PT
GD Malveira da Serra A
PT
Lusitano GC
11:30 11-Jamor 11 1 - 3 info
122
PT
CD Cova da Piedade E
PT
Porto Salvo
11:30 15-CF Unidos 15 5 - 4 info
149
PT
CD Panther Force
PT
SL Olivais
11:30 17-Salesianos 2 - 6 info
132
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
SU Sintrense
11:30 14-Estoril 14 7 - 2 info
167
PT
NF Academy
PT
UD Messinense
11:30 13-Jamor 13 5 - 0 info
98
PT
GD Samora Correia
PT
CD Cova da Piedade A
11:30 12-Jamor 12 0 - 12 info
97
ES
CD Fde
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
11:30 10-Jamor 10 4 - 2 info
88
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
FC Outurela
11:30 16-CF Unidos 16 7 - 0 info
1
PT
Sporting CP
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
11:00 18-Estoril 18 3 - 0 info
18
PT
Sporting CP
PT
Porto Salvo
11:00 19-Estoril 19 5 - 3 info
404
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
Charneca da Caparica
10:45 6-Estádio Oeiras 1 - 5 info
362
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
FC Barreirense
10:45 1-Dramático 0 - 2 info
386
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
GS Carcavelos
10:45 3-Fontainhas 0 - 0 info
252
PT
Associação da Torre
PT
SL Benfica
10:45 8-Jamor 8 0 - 10 info
344
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
PT
AC Cacém
10:45 9-Massamá 9 - 0 info
320
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
GD Estoril Praia B
10:45 5-Malveira da Serra 0 - 2 info
274
GB
Doncaster Elite FA B
PT
GD Estoril Praia
10:45 2-Torre 0 - 1 info
70
PT
CD Cova da Piedade B
PT
Yeji FC
10:35 11-Jamor 11 3 - 0 info
77
PT
Sporting CP
US
Bundesliga Akademie
10:35 12-Jamor 12 3 - 2 info
128
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
10:35 17-Salesianos 3 - 0 info
198
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
CD Cova da Piedade F
10:35 10-Jamor 10 1 - 5 info
217
ES
Rayo Alcobendas B
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
10:35 16-CF Unidos 16 2 - 1 info
15
PT
A Escolinha do Figo
PT
Porto Salvo
10:00 19-Estoril 19 2 - 7 info
30
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
GS Carcavelos
10:00 18-Estoril 18 0 - 3 info
374
PT
Salesianos Estoril
PT
SU Sintrense
09:40 5-Malveira da Serra 0 - 4 info
208
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
CD Cova da Piedade G
09:40 16-CF Unidos 16 0 - 4 info
148
PT
SL Olivais
PT
Juventude SC
09:40 17-Salesianos 6 - 3 info
403
US
Wys
PT
SC Linda-a-Velha
09:40 7-Jamor 7 1 - 0 info
140
PT
CD Cova da Piedade D
PT
Yeji FC B
09:40 12-Jamor 12 3 - 0 info
427
US
Wys
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
09:40 8-Jamor 8 7 - 0 info
338
PT
Real SC
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
09:40 3-Fontainhas 1 - 1 info
62
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
09:40 15-CF Unidos 15 2 - 6 info
49
PT
SL Benfica
CA
Game Awareness
09:40 10-Jamor 10 8 - 2 info
43
PT
Sporting CP
ES
CD Fde
09:40 13-Jamor 13 5 - 3 info
290
PT
FC Barreirense
PT
Falcons Portugal FA
09:40 1-Dramático 1 - 0 info
416
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
PT
FC Alverca
09:40 6-Estádio Oeiras 1 - 0 info
7
PT
SL Benfica
PT
FC Barreirense
09:00 18-Estoril 18 10 - 1 info
13
PT
Sporting CP
PT
Alcoitão
09:00 19-Estoril 19 16 - 0 info
218
PT
Sporting CP
PT
GD Malveira da Serra A
08:45 13-Jamor 13 2 - 0 info
188
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
GD Malveira da Serra B
08:45 12-Jamor 12 7 - 2 info
160
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
Atlético Clube de Portugal
08:45 10-Jamor 10 2 - 5 info
80
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
Porto Salvo
08:45 14-Estoril 14 0 - 4 info
275
PT
Leão Altivo
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
08:35 8-Jamor 8 3 - 0 info
314
PT
GD Estoril Praia A
PT
Real SC
08:35 3-Fontainhas 4 - 0 info
368
PT
Associação da Torre
PT
AD Oeiras
08:35 2-Torre 0 - 3 info
409
US
SALA
PT
AC Cacém
08:35 1-Dramático 2 - 1 info
422
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
FC Outurela
08:35 6-Estádio Oeiras 6 - 0 info
428
PT
AC Cacém
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
08:35 5-Malveira da Serra 0 - 4 info
433
BR
Es Uberlândia Essube
PT
GS Carcavelos
08:35 7-Jamor 7 0 - 2 info
246
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
08:35 9-Massamá 0 - 2 info