Grupo D
Posición | Equipo | Partidos | G | E | P | Goles | MG | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF "Os Belenenses" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Met Oval Academy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | GD Estoril Praia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | AD Samouquense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 10 | -10 | 0 |
jueves 28 de marzo de 2024
ID | Equipo A | Equipo B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
379 | GD Estoril Praia | AD Samouquense | 08:25 | 3-Malveira da Serra 3 | 4 - 0 | info | |
376 | Met Oval Academy | GD Estoril Praia | 11:55 | 1-Dramático 1 | 2 - 1 | info | |
377 | CF "Os Belenenses" | AD Samouquense | 11:55 | 3-Malveira da Serra 3 | 3 - 0 | info | |
378 | Met Oval Academy | CF "Os Belenenses" | 17:00 | 3-Malveira da Serra 3 | 1 - 1 | info |
viernes 29 de marzo de 2024
ID | Equipo A | Equipo B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
380 | AD Samouquense | Met Oval Academy | 13:05 | 20-Sintrense 20 | 0 - 3 | info | |
381 | CF "Os Belenenses" | GD Estoril Praia | 14:45 | 41-Lameiras 41 | 3 - 0 | info |
Playoffs
sábado 30 de marzo de 2024
ID | Equipo A | Equipo B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | Vencedor | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | ||||||||
427 | Leão Altivo AS | AD Samouquense | 08:25 | 23-Lourel 23 | 1 - 8 | B1 | Live | |
428 | AC Porto Salvo | Atlético CP | 08:25 | 11-Maristas 11 | 2 - 0 | B2 | Live | |
429 | EF Belém B | EF Belém A | 08:25 | 4-Fontainhas 4 | 0 - 3 | B3 | Live | |
430 | SG Sacavenense B | Associação Torre | 08:25 | 12-Tires 12 | 0 - 1 | B4 | Live | |
1/8 | ||||||||
413 | Ironbound SC | CF "Os Belenenses" | 09:35 | 14-Estádio Oeiras 14 | 1 - 2 | A2 | Live | |
414 | Select Brasil | Caaf Af Atlântico | 09:35 | 16-Real 16 | 0 - 4 | A3 | Live | |
415 | Sporting CP | SG Sacavenense A | 09:35 | 18-Cacem 18 | 3 - 0 | A4 | Live | |
416 | Goiás EC | SC Salgueiros | 09:35 | 4-Fontainhas 4 | 2 - 0 | A5 | Live | |
417 | SC Braga | CD Cova da Piedade | 09:35 | 13-Porto Salvo 13 | 1 - 0 | A6 | Live | |
418 | Olympique Lyon | CCDBA | 09:35 | 1-Dramático 1 | 2 - 0 | A7 | Live | |
412 | Paris Saint-Germain | FC Olimpia | 10:45 | 1-Dramático 1 | 4 - 0 | A1 | Live | |
419 | SL Benfica | Met Oval Academy | 10:45 | 20-Sintrense 20 | 3 - 0 | A8 | Live | |
431 | AD Samouquense | AS Roma Academy | 14:45 | 1-Dramático 1 | 1 - 5 | B5 | Live | |
432 | CF Os Unidos | GD Estoril Praia | 14:45 | 3-Malveira da Serra 3 | 1 - 5 | B6 | Live | |
433 | FC Alverca A | Real Sport Clube | 14:45 | 4-Fontainhas 4 | 6 - 5 | B7 | Live | |
434 | GS Carcavelos | AC Porto Salvo | 14:45 | 5-Aboboda 5 | 2 - 3 | B8 | Live | |
435 | EF Belém A | FC Alverca C | 14:45 | 20-Sintrense 20 | 0 - 10 | B9 | Live | |
436 | Doncaster Elite | AD Oeiras | 14:45 | 11-Maristas 11 | 0 - 7 | B10 | Live | |
438 | FC Alverca B | Associação Torre | 14:45 | 26-Alges 26 | 1 - 0 | B12 | Live | |
Cuartos de final | ||||||||
420 | Paris Saint-Germain | CF "Os Belenenses" | 15:55 | 4-Fontainhas 4 | 2 - 0 | A9 | Live | |
421 | Caaf Af Atlântico | Sporting CP | 15:55 | 14-Estádio Oeiras 14 | 0 - 5 | A10 | Live | |
422 | Goiás EC | SC Braga | 15:55 | 8-Carcavelos 8 | 1 - 0 | A11 | Live | |
423 | Olympique Lyon | SL Benfica | 15:55 | 1-Dramático 1 | 3 - 0 | A12 | Live | |
1/8 | ||||||||
437 | Seixal Clube 1925 | SU Sintrense | 15:55 | 12-Tires 12 | 5 - 0 | B11 | Live | |
Semifinales | ||||||||
424 | Paris Saint-Germain | Sporting CP | 18:30 | 4-Fontainhas 4 | 2 - 0 | A13 | Live | |
425 | Goiás EC | Olympique Lyon | 18:30 | 1-Dramático 1 | 6 - 5 | A14 | Live | |
Cuartos de final | ||||||||
439 | AS Roma Academy | GD Estoril Praia | 19:45 | 1-Dramático 1 | 0 - 1 | B13 | Live | |
440 | FC Alverca A | AC Porto Salvo | 19:45 | 4-Fontainhas 4 | 1 - 2 | B14 | Live | |
441 | FC Alverca C | AD Oeiras | 19:45 | 11-Maristas 11 | 3 - 0 | B15 | Live | |
442 | Seixal Clube 1925 | FC Alverca B | 19:45 | 12-Tires 12 | 0 - 3 | B16 | Live |
domingo 31 de marzo de 2024
ID | Equipo A | Equipo B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | Vencedor | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
final | ||||||||
426 | Paris Saint-Germain | Goiás EC | 08:50 | 1-Dramático 1 | 0 - 1 | A15 | Live | |
Semifinales | ||||||||
443 | GD Estoril Praia | AC Porto Salvo | 10:40 | 4-Fontainhas 4 | 3 - 1 | B17 | Live | |
444 | FC Alverca C | FC Alverca B | 10:40 | 8-Carcavelos 8 | 3 - 0 | B18 | Live | |
final | ||||||||
445 | GD Estoril Praia | FC Alverca C | 15:50 | 27-Estoril 27 | 4 - 6 | FC Alverca C |
Sigue IberCup