Grupo E
Posición | Equipo | Partidos | G | E | P | Goles | MG | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Alverca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Caaf Af Atlântico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | SG Sacavenense B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | -1 | 0 | |
4 | UJC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | -1 | 0 |
jueves 28 de marzo de 2024
ID | Equipo A | Equipo B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | UJC | Caaf Af Atlântico | 08:30 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 1 - 2 | info | |
206 | FC Alverca | SG Sacavenense B | 08:30 | 15-Trajouce 15 | 4 - 3 | info |
viernes 29 de marzo de 2024
ID | Equipo A | Equipo B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | UJC | FC Alverca | 09:30 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | info | ||
208 | Caaf Af Atlântico | SG Sacavenense B | 09:30 | 9-Estoril 9 | info | ||
209 | SG Sacavenense B | UJC | 14:45 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | info | ||
210 | FC Alverca | Caaf Af Atlântico | 14:45 | 9-Estoril 9 | info |
Playoffs
sábado 30 de marzo de 2024
ID | Equipo A | Equipo B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | Vencedor | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | ||||||||
380 |
3A
|
1E
|
08:30 | 2-Torre 2 | A3 | |||
382 |
1B
|
1G
|
08:30 | 6-Salesianos 6 | A5 | |||
383 |
4A
|
1H
|
08:30 | 21-Carenque 21 | A6 | |||
384 |
3B
|
1I
|
08:30 | 22-Carenque 22 | A7 | |||
1/16 | ||||||||
393 |
4C
|
4D
|
08:30 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | B1 | |||
394 |
4E
|
4F
|
08:30 | 15-Trajouce 15 | B2 | |||
395 |
4G
|
4H
|
08:30 | 17-Trajouce 17 | B3 | |||
396 |
4I
|
3C
|
08:30 | 19-Oeiras Viva 19 | B4 | |||
1/8 | ||||||||
378 |
1A
|
1C
|
09:30 | 6-Salesianos 6 | A1 | |||
379 |
4B
|
1D
|
09:30 | 22-Carenque 22 | A2 | |||
381 |
2B
|
1F
|
09:30 | 21-Carenque 21 | A4 | |||
385 |
2A
|
X21
|
10:30 | 6-Salesianos 6 | A8 | |||
398 |
3I
|
3D
|
12:30 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | B6 | |||
Cuartos de final | ||||||||
386 |
A1
|
A2
|
14:45 | 2-Torre 2 | A9 | |||
388 |
A5
|
A6
|
14:45 | 6-Salesianos 6 | A11 | |||
389 |
A7
|
A8
|
14:45 | 15-Trajouce 15 | A12 | |||
1/8 | ||||||||
399 |
X23
|
3E
|
14:45 | 7-Estoril 7 | B7 | |||
400 |
X25
|
B2
|
14:45 | 9-Estoril 9 | B8 | |||
Cuartos de final | ||||||||
387 |
A3
|
A4
|
15:45 | 6-Salesianos 6 | A10 | |||
1/8 | ||||||||
403 |
X24
|
3H
|
15:45 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | B11 | |||
397 |
B1
|
X21
|
16:45 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | B5 | |||
402 |
3F
|
3G
|
16:45 | 25-Real 25 | B10 | |||
404 |
X26
|
B4
|
16:45 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | B12 | |||
401 |
B3
|
X22
|
17:45 | 25-Real 25 | B9 | |||
Cuartos de final | ||||||||
406 |
B7
|
B8
|
17:45 | 22-Carenque 22 | B14 |
domingo 31 de marzo de 2024
ID | Equipo A | Equipo B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | Vencedor | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semifinales | ||||||||
390 |
A9
|
A10
|
09:30 | 2-Torre 2 | A13 | |||
391 |
A11
|
A12
|
09:30 | 6-Salesianos 6 | A14 | |||
Cuartos de final | ||||||||
405 |
B5
|
B6
|
10:30 | 15-Trajouce 15 | B13 | |||
407 |
B9
|
B10
|
10:30 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | B15 | |||
408 |
B11
|
B12
|
10:30 | 17-Trajouce 17 | B16 | |||
final | ||||||||
392 |
A13
|
A14
|
14:45 | 37-Dramatico 37 | A15 | |||
Semifinales | ||||||||
409 |
B13
|
B14
|
14:45 | 2-Torre 2 | B17 | |||
410 |
B15
|
B16
|
14:45 | 6-Salesianos 6 | B18 | |||
final | ||||||||
411 |
B17
|
B18
|
16:45 | 2-Torre 2 | VENCEDOR | Live |
Sigue IberCup