Grupo C
Posición | Equipo | Partidos | G | E | P | Goles | MG | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Sacavenense A | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | SL Olivais A | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Rapido de Bouzas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | AD Oeiras | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 11 | -10 | 1 |
jueves 28 de marzo de 2024
ID | Equipo A | Equipo B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | Rapido de Bouzas | SG Sacavenense A | 14:45 | 19-Oeiras Viva 19 | 1 - 2 | info | |
74 | SL Olivais A | AD Oeiras | 14:45 | 25-Real 25 | 0 - 0 | info | |
75 | Rapido de Bouzas | SL Olivais A | 16:45 | 19-Oeiras Viva 19 | 1 - 1 | info | |
76 | SG Sacavenense A | AD Oeiras | 16:45 | 25-Real 25 | 6 - 1 | info |
viernes 29 de marzo de 2024
ID | Equipo A | Equipo B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | AD Oeiras | Rapido de Bouzas | 10:30 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | 0 - 5 | info | |
78 | SL Olivais A | SG Sacavenense A | 10:30 | 25-Real 25 | 3 - 0 | info |
Playoffs
sábado 30 de marzo de 2024
ID | Equipo A | Equipo B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | Vencedor | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | ||||||||
26 | AC Milan | SG Sacavenense A | 08:30 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 10 - 1 | A1 | Live | |
28 | SL Benfica | Casa Real | 11:30 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 7 - 0 | A3 | Live | |
29 | Sporting CP | Leão Altivo AS A | 11:30 | 15-Trajouce 15 | 6 - 3 | A4 | Live | |
30 | RC Deportivo Coruña | AD Pastéis Bola | 11:30 | 17-Trajouce 17 | 11 - 1 | A5 | Live | |
41 | EF Belém | AD Oeiras | 11:30 | 19-Oeiras Viva 19 | 0 - 1 | B1 | Live | |
42 | UDR Algés | SL Olivais B | 11:30 | 21-Carenque 21 | 2 - 1 | B2 | Live | |
43 | SL Olivais A | Leão Altivo AS B | 11:30 | 22-Carenque 22 | 9 - 0 | B3 | Live | |
44 | SU Sintrense | GS Carcavelos | 11:30 | 25-Real 25 | 2 - 0 | B4 | Live | |
45 | EFBO | CR Leões Porto Salvo | 11:30 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | 0 - 2 | B5 | Live | |
46 | Seixal Clube 1925 | FC Alverca A | 11:30 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | 2 - 1 | B6 | Live | |
27 | SC Braga | Associação Torre | 12:30 | 2-Torre 2 | 6 - 1 | A2 | Live | |
31 | Select Australia | CF "Os Belenenses" B | 12:30 | 15-Trajouce 15 | 5 - 4 | A6 | Live | |
32 | CF "Os Belenenses" A | FC Alverca B | 12:30 | 17-Trajouce 17 | 4 - 1 | A7 | Live | |
33 | FC Porto | EF Belém Parque Nações | 12:30 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 5 - 1 | A8 | Live | |
47 | CD Cova da Piedade | URD Tires | 12:30 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | 9 - 1 | B7 | Live | |
48 | Rapido de Bouzas | SG Sacavenense B | 12:30 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | 9 - 1 | B8 | Live | |
Cuartos de final | ||||||||
49 | AD Oeiras | UDR Algés | 16:45 | 15-Trajouce 15 | 0 - 1 | B9 | Live | |
50 | SL Olivais A | SU Sintrense | 16:45 | 17-Trajouce 17 | 4 - 0 | B10 | Live | |
51 | CR Leões Porto Salvo | Seixal Clube 1925 | 16:45 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | 0 - 3 | B11 | Live | |
52 | CD Cova da Piedade | Rapido de Bouzas | 16:45 | 7-Estoril 7 | 0 - 5 | B12 | Live | |
34 | AC Milan | SC Braga | 17:45 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 8 - 2 | A9 | Live | |
35 | SL Benfica | Sporting CP | 17:45 | 2-Torre 2 | 1 - 3 | A10 | Live | |
36 | RC Deportivo Coruña | Select Australia | 17:45 | 7-Estoril 7 | 5 - 1 | A11 | Live | |
37 | CF "Os Belenenses" A | FC Porto | 17:45 | 9-Estoril 9 | 2 - 5 | A12 | Live |
domingo 31 de marzo de 2024
ID | Equipo A | Equipo B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | Vencedor | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semifinales | ||||||||
38 | AC Milan | Sporting CP | 08:30 | 2-Torre 2 | 7 - 0 | A13 | Live | |
39 | RC Deportivo Coruña | FC Porto | 08:30 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 0 - 1 | A14 | Live | |
53 | UDR Algés | SL Olivais A | 12:30 | 15-Trajouce 15 | 1 - 3 | B13 | Live | |
54 | Seixal Clube 1925 | Rapido de Bouzas | 12:30 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | 3 - 4 | B14 | Live | |
final | ||||||||
40 | AC Milan | FC Porto | 14:45 | 35-Dramatico 35 | 1 - 0 | A15 | Live | |
55 | SL Olivais A | Rapido de Bouzas | 16:45 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 3 - 5 | Rapido de Bouzas |
Sigue IberCup