Manager
SP
Manager Ranking
IberCup World: 0 / - pts
IberCup Cascais: 229th / 400 pts
Team Ranking
IberCup World
0
pts
IberCup Cascais
230th
400 pts
IberCup World
B 2008
0
pts
IberCup Cascais
B 2008
18th
400 pts
Matches
0
Goals
0 - 0
Latest matches
Team description
Saca 2008 AGroup E
Position | Team | Matches | W | D | L | Goals | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pro Football Training | : | |||||||
2 | SG Sacavenense | : | |||||||
3 | Associação Torre | : | |||||||
4 | Real Sport Clube | : |
Matches
Thursday, March 28, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
265 | Pro Football Training | SG Sacavenense | 19:20 | 8-Carcavelos 8 | info |
Friday, March 29, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
268 | SG Sacavenense | Real Sport Clube | 14:45 | 5-Aboboda 5 | info | ||
270 | Associação Torre | SG Sacavenense | 17:00 | 5-Aboboda 5 | info |
Saturday, March 30, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | ||||||||
331 | 2B | 1E | 11:55 | 23-Lourel 23 | info | |||
333 | 4A | X22 | 11:55 | 26-Alges 26 | info | |||
317 | 3E | 4C | 13:05 | 26-Alges 26 | info | |||
318 | 3G | 4D | 13:05 | 16-Real 16 | info | |||
319 | 3F | 4E | 13:05 | 14-Estádio Oeiras 14 | info | |||
320 | 4F | 4G | 13:05 | 13-Porto Salvo 13 | info | |||
328 | 1A | 1C | 13:05 | 24-Atlético 24 | info | |||
329 | 4B | X21 | 13:05 | 3-Malveira da Serra 3 | info | |||
330 | 3A | 1D | 13:05 | 1-Dramático 1 | info | |||
332 | 1B | 1F | 13:05 | 20-Sintrense 20 | info | |||
334 | 3B | 1J | 13:05 | 23-Lourel 23 | info | |||
335 | 2A | X23 | 13:05 | 18-Cacem 18 | info | |||
quarter-finals | ||||||||
321 | B1 | X24 | 17:10 | 23-Lourel 23 | info | |||
322 | 3C | B2 | 17:10 | 26-Alges 26 | info | |||
323 | B3 | X25 | 17:10 | 24-Atlético 24 | info | |||
336 | A1 | A2 | 17:10 | 1-Dramático 1 | info | |||
337 | A3 | A4 | 17:10 | 13-Porto Salvo 13 | info | |||
338 | A5 | A6 | 17:10 | 3-Malveira da Serra 3 | info | |||
339 | A7 | A8 | 17:10 | 14-Estádio Oeiras 14 | info | |||
324 | 3D | B4 | 18:45 | 5-Aboboda 5 | info |
Sunday, March 31, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
semi-finals | ||||||||
325 | B5 | B6 | 08:20 | 5-Aboboda 5 | info | |||
326 | B7 | B8 | 08:20 | 12-Tires 12 | info | |||
340 | A9 | A10 | 09:30 | 8-Carcavelos 8 | info | |||
341 | A11 | A12 | 09:30 | 4-Fontainhas 4 | info | |||
final | ||||||||
342 | A13 | A14 | 11:50 | 1-Dramático 1 | info | |||
327 | B9 | B10 | 14:40 | 27-Estoril 27 | info |
Follow IberCup