Manager
KP
Manager Ranking
IberCup World: 0 / - pts
IberCup Cascais: 213th / 455 pts
Team Ranking
IberCup World
0
pts
IberCup Cascais
213th
455 pts
IberCup World
B 2009
0
pts
IberCup Cascais
B 2009
28th
455 pts
Matches
1
Goals
1 - 1
Latest matches
D
Team description
RFA Ostrava is part of the Regional Football Academies project, which gathers the most talented players from the region in the Czech Republic. The players train together during the week, but play matches in their parent clubs.Group B Elite
Position | Team | Matches | W | D | L | Goals | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackburn Rovers FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 1 | |
2 | CF América México | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | RFA Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 0 | 1 |
Matches
Thursday, March 28, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
419 | RFA Ostrava | SL Benfica | 17:00 | 13-Porto Salvo 13 | 1 - 1 | info |
Friday, March 29, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
420 | CF América México | RFA Ostrava | 09:35 | 11-Maristas 11 | info | ||
423 | RFA Ostrava | Blackburn Rovers FC | 11:55 | 11-Maristas 11 | info |
Saturday, March 30, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | ||||||||
181 | 2H | 3E | 09:35 | 23-Lourel 23 | info | |||
182 | 2I | 3D | 09:35 | 26-Alges 26 | info | |||
183 | 2J | 3C | 09:35 | 20-Sintrense 20 | info | |||
177 | 2D | 3I | 10:45 | 20-Sintrense 20 | info | |||
178 | 2E | 3H | 10:45 | 26-Alges 26 | info | |||
179 | 2F | 3G | 10:45 | 24-Atlético 24 | info | |||
180 | 2G | 3F | 10:45 | 23-Lourel 23 | info | |||
161 | 1A | 1C | 11:55 | 1-Dramático 1 | info | |||
162 | 4B | 1D | 11:55 | 3-Malveira da Serra 3 | info | |||
163 | 3A | 1E | 11:55 | 5-Aboboda 5 | info | |||
164 | 2B | 1F | 11:55 | 13-Porto Salvo 13 | info | |||
165 | 1B | 1G | 11:55 | 14-Estádio Oeiras 14 | info | |||
166 | 4A | 1H | 11:55 | 16-Real 16 | info | |||
167 | 3B | 1I | 11:55 | 18-Cacem 18 | info | |||
168 | 2A | 1J | 11:55 | 20-Sintrense 20 | info | |||
176 | 2C | 3J | 11:55 | 24-Atlético 24 | info | |||
quarter-finals | ||||||||
374 | 4I | 4J | 14:45 | 23-Lourel 23 | info | |||
371 | 4C | 4D | 15:55 | 20-Sintrense 20 | info | |||
372 | 4E | 4F | 15:55 | 18-Cacem 18 | info | |||
373 | 4G | 4H | 15:55 | 24-Atlético 24 | info | |||
185 | B3 | B4 | 15:55 | 26-Alges 26 | info | |||
186 | B5 | B6 | 15:55 | 3-Malveira da Serra 3 | info | |||
187 | B7 | B8 | 15:55 | 1-Dramático 1 | info | |||
169 | A1 | A2 | 17:10 | 4-Fontainhas 4 | info | |||
170 | A3 | A4 | 17:10 | 5-Aboboda 5 | info | |||
171 | A5 | A6 | 17:10 | 8-Carcavelos 8 | info | |||
172 | A7 | A8 | 17:10 | 11-Maristas 11 | info | |||
184 | B1 | B2 | 17:10 | 18-Cacem 18 | info |
Sunday, March 31, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
semi-finals | ||||||||
173 | A9 | A10 | 08:20 | 8-Carcavelos 8 | info | |||
174 | A11 | A12 | 08:20 | 4-Fontainhas 4 | info | |||
final | ||||||||
175 | A13 | A14 | 10:30 | 1-Dramático 1 | info | |||
semi-finals | ||||||||
375 | C1 | C2 | 11:50 | 5-Aboboda 5 | info | |||
376 | C3 | C4 | 11:50 | 12-Tires 12 | info | |||
188 | B9 | B10 | 11:50 | 4-Fontainhas 4 | info | |||
189 | B11 | B12 | 11:50 | 8-Carcavelos 8 | info | |||
final | ||||||||
190 | B13 | B14 | 18:30 | 27-Estoril 27 | info | |||
377 | C5 | C6 | 19:55 | 27-Estoril 27 | info |
Follow IberCup