Grupo E
Posição | Equipa | Jogos | V | E | D | Golos | DF | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GD D. João | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 : 1 | 21 | 9 | |
2 | Seixal Clube 1925 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 3 | 13 | 6 | |
3 | Atlético CP | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 15 | -12 | 1 | |
4 | EF Belém | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 24 | -22 | 1 |
quinta-feira, 28 de março de 2024
ID | Equipa A | Equipa B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Seixal Clube 1925 | EF Belém | 10:30 | 9-Estoril 9 | 9 - 0 | info | |
50 | Atlético CP | GD D. João | 10:30 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | 0 - 7 | info | |
51 | Seixal Clube 1925 | Atlético CP | 12:30 | 9-Estoril 9 | 6 - 1 | info | |
52 | EF Belém | GD D. João | 12:30 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | 0 - 13 | info |
sexta-feira, 29 de março de 2024
ID | Equipa A | Equipa B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | GD D. João | Seixal Clube 1925 | 08:30 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | 2 - 1 | info | |
54 | Atlético CP | EF Belém | 17:45 | 19-Oeiras Viva 19 | 2 - 2 | info |
Playoffs
sábado, 30 de março de 2024
ID | Equipa A | Equipa B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | Vencedor | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | ||||||||
12 | Málaga CF | GDS Cascais | 08:30 | 22-Carenque 22 | 0 - 3 | A2 | Live | |
13 | CF "Os Belenenses" | CD Cova da Piedade | 09:30 | 25-Real 25 | 2 - 1 | A3 | Live | |
14 | RC Deportivo Coruña | GD D. João | 09:30 | 15-Trajouce 15 | 3 - 0 | A4 | Live | |
15 | Sporting CP | Leão Altivo AS | 09:30 | 17-Trajouce 17 | 10 - 1 | A5 | Live | |
16 | FC Alverca | Caaf Af Atlântico | 09:30 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | 2 - 1 | A6 | Live | |
17 | SL Benfica | Seixal Clube 1925 | 09:30 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | 6 - 1 | A7 | Live | |
11 | Select Brasil | Associação Torre | 10:30 | 21-Carenque 21 | 8 - 0 | A1 | Live | |
18 | SG Sacavenense | EF Belém Parque Nações | 10:30 | 25-Real 25 | 4 - 6 | A8 | Live | |
quartos-final | ||||||||
19 | Select Brasil | GDS Cascais | 12:30 | 21-Carenque 21 | 10 - 0 | A9 | Live | |
20 | CF "Os Belenenses" | RC Deportivo Coruña | 12:30 | 19-Oeiras Viva 19 | 0 - 3 | A10 | Live | |
21 | Sporting CP | FC Alverca | 12:30 | 22-Carenque 22 | 9 - 0 | A11 | Live | |
22 | SL Benfica | EF Belém Parque Nações | 12:30 | 25-Real 25 | 7 - 0 | A12 | Live | |
343 | Rapido de Bouzas | URD Tires | 15:45 | 21-Carenque 21 | 3 - 0 | B1 | Live | |
344 | AC Cacém | EF Belém | 15:45 | 22-Carenque 22 | 2 - 1 | B2 | Live | |
345 | Atlético CP | GDR Fontainhas Cascais | 15:45 | 25-Real 25 | 3 - 1 | B3 | Live | |
346 | CF Os Unidos | SL Olivais | 15:45 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | 0 - 3 | B4 | Live |
domingo, 31 de março de 2024
ID | Equipa A | Equipa B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | Vencedor | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
meia-final | ||||||||
23 | Select Brasil | RC Deportivo Coruña | 11:30 | 2-Torre 2 | 0 - 2 | A13 | Live | |
24 | Sporting CP | SL Benfica | 11:30 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 1 - 5 | A14 | Live | |
348 | Atlético CP | SL Olivais | 11:30 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | 1 - 5 | B6 | Live | |
347 | Rapido de Bouzas | AC Cacém | 12:30 | 17-Trajouce 17 | 3 - 2 | B5 | Live | |
final | ||||||||
25 | RC Deportivo Coruña | SL Benfica | 16:45 | 35-Dramatico 35 | 5 - 4 | A15 | Live | |
349 | Rapido de Bouzas | SL Olivais | 17:45 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 4 - 3 | Rapido de Bouzas |
Siga o IberCup