Relatório Jogos

Próximos jogos

quinta-feira, 28 de março de 2024

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Fase Resultado
110
PT
Vitória SC
PT
FC Porto
19:45 Field 2 info
181
IT
AS Roma
ES
Málaga CF
19:45 Field 6 info
274
PT
FC Alverca
PT
UFCI
19:20 Field 24 info
285
PT
Vitória FC
PT
GS Loures
19:20 Field 20 info
286
PT
EF Belém B
--
Softtech Academy
19:20 Field 23 info
310
SE
IF Brommapojkarna
GB
Doncaster Elite
19:20 Field 11 info
311
ES
Atlético de Madrid
PT
SL Olivais
19:20 Field 13 info
358
FR
Paris Saint-Germain
PT
SC Braga
19:20 Field 4 info
414
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
EF Belém B
19:20 Field 3 info
424
GB
Chelsea FC
PT
Sporting CP
19:20 Field 1 info
480
GB-SC
Coerver RTBC
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
19:20 Field 8 info
481
PT
AC Porto Salvo
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
19:20 Field 5 info
247
ES
Málaga CF
--
Academia Cracks
19:20 Field 12 info
504
US
FC Sudamerica
PT
SU Sintrense
19:20 Field 18 info
505
PT
SL Olivais
PT
Louletano DC
19:20 Field 16 info
3
PT
SL Benfica
PT
Atlético CP
18:45 Field 10 info
4
PT
Amora FC
--
Inner Academy
18:45 Field 21 info
25
ES
RC Deportivo Coruña
PT
SL Benfica
18:45 Field 7 info
289
ES
Atlético de Madrid
PT
Sporting CP (F)
18:45 Field 15 info
290
PT
SL Benfica (F)
SE
Djurgårdens IF
18:45 Field 2 info
291
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
SC Rio Tinto
18:45 Field 9 info
62
IT
AC Milan
AU
Select Australia
18:45 Field 6 info
91
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
18:45 Field 28 info
92
PT
AD Pastéis Bola
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" B
18:45 Field 29 info
104
PT
SG Sacavenense B
PT
UDR Algés
18:45 Field 25 info
115
PT
SC Braga
PT
FC Alverca
18:45 Field 19 info
152
PT
EF Belém A
PT
AC Porto Salvo
18:45 Field 17 info
273
--
United Sports AC
PT
UD Alta Lisboa
18:10 Field 24 info
279
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
SG Sacavenense B
18:10 Field 20 info
280
PT
FC Barreirense
--
Inner Academy
18:10 Field 23 info
325
CA
Blizzard AYSL
AU
Select Australia
18:10 Field 13 info
343
US
FC Sudamerica
PT
CD Feirense
18:10 Field 12 info
364
FR
Olympique Lyon
BR
Goiás EC
18:10 Field 4 info
407
PT
Vitória SC
US
Met Oval Academy
18:10 Field 3 info
418
MX
CF América México
GB
Blackburn Rovers FC
18:10 Field 8 info
438
US
JAE Academy
LV
JDFS Alberts
18:10 Field 11 info
439
PT
Casa Pia AC
PT
Associação Torre
18:10 Field 5 info
492
AU
Pro Football Training
PT
Atlético CP
18:10 Field 16 info
493
PT
UD Alta Lisboa
PT
UFCI
18:10 Field 18 info
241
US
Philadelphia Union
ES
Atlético de Madrid
18:10 Field 1 info
15
PT
Sporting CP
PT
Leão Altivo AS
17:45 Field 7 info
19
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
PT
Associação Torre
17:45 Field 10 info
20
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
--
Softtech Academy
17:45 Field 9 info
31
ES
Málaga CF
PT
Sporting CP
17:45 Field 6 info
67
PT
SC Braga
ES
RC Deportivo Coruña
17:45 Field 19 info
81
CA
Casa Real
PT
Leão Altivo AS B
17:45 Field 15 info
82
PT
FC Alverca A
PT
Associação Torre
17:45 Field 17 info
87
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
17:45 Field 28 info
88
PT
EF Belém A
PT
Leão Altivo AS A
17:45 Field 29 info
103
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
EF Belém Parque Nações
17:45 Field 25 info
171
PT
UD Alta Lisboa B
PT
AC Cacém
17:45 Field 21 info
172
PT
EF Belém Parque Nações
PT
CF Os Unidos B
17:45 Field 22 info
187
PT
Vitória SC
PT
Sporting CP
17:45 Field 2 info
256
PT
EF Belém A
PT
GDS Cascais
17:00 Field 24 info
265
AU
Pro Football Training
PT
SG Sacavenense A
17:00 Field 16 info
266
PT
Associação Torre
PT
Real Sport Clube
17:00 Field 18 info
283
PT
Vitória FC
PT
EF Belém B
17:00 Field 20 info
284
PT
GS Loures
--
Softtech Academy
17:00 Field 23 info
312
PT
CD Feirense
PT
GD Estoril Praia
17:00 Field 13 info
327
PT
SL Benfica (F)
PT
SC Rio Tinto
17:00 Field 12 info
378
US
Met Oval Academy
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" B
17:00 Field 3 info
394
ES
Atlético de Madrid
Yokohama FC 17:00 Field 1 info
406
BR
CR Flamengo
NL
PSV Eindhoven
17:00 Field 4 info
419
CZ
RFA Ostrava
PT
SL Benfica
17:00 Field 8 info
442
GB
360 Talent FC
PT
EF Belém B
17:00 Field 11 info
443
PT
Leão Altivo AS
PT
AC Cacém
17:00 Field 5 info
255
NG
AS Roma Academy
PT
Louletano DC
17:00 Field 26 info
293
SE
Djurgårdens IF
PT
GD Estoril Praia
16:45 Field 2 info
40
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
PT
Associação Torre
16:45 Field 7 info
57
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
URD Tires
16:45 Field 9 info
58
PT
EF Belém Parque Nações
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
16:45 Field 10 info
75
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
PT
SL Olivais A
16:45 Field 19 info
76
PT
SG Sacavenense A
PT
AD Oeiras
16:45 Field 25 info
165
PT
Atlético CP B
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria
16:45 Field 21 info
166
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" B
16:45 Field 22 info
176
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
PT
Real Sport Clube
16:45 Field 6 info
213
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
16:45 Field 15 info
214
PT
UD Alta Lisboa A
PT
EFBO
16:45 Field 17 info
219
CA
Blizzard SC
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" B
16:45 Field 28 info
220
PT
Casalinhense
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
16:45 Field 29 info
261
GB
Doncaster Elite
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
15:55 Field 8 info
271
--
United Sports AC
PT
FC Alverca
15:55 Field 24 info
272
PT
UD Alta Lisboa
PT
UFCI
15:55 Field 26 info
277
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
FC Barreirense
15:55 Field 20 info
278
PT
SG Sacavenense B
--
Inner Academy
15:55 Field 23 info
345
ES
UD Almeria
PT
SL Olivais
15:55 Field 5 info
359
BR
Select Brasil
PT
SL Benfica
15:55 Field 13 info
390
GB
Doncaster Elite
PT
Atlético CP
15:55 Field 4 info
436
US
JAE Academy
PT
Casa Pia AC
15:55 Field 12 info
437
LV
JDFS Alberts
PT
Associação Torre
15:55 Field 11 info
478
GB-SC
Coerver RTBC
PT
AC Porto Salvo
15:55 Field 14 info
479
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
15:55 Field 3 info
242
BE
K.A.A Gent
ES
RC Deportivo Coruña
15:55 Field 1 info
502
US
FC Sudamerica
PT
SL Olivais
15:55 Field 16 info
503
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
Louletano DC
15:55 Field 18 info
1
PT
SL Benfica
PT
Amora FC
15:45 Field 7 info
2
PT
Atlético CP
--
Inner Academy
15:45 Field 10 info
14
PT
Leão Altivo AS
PT
URD Tires
15:45 Field 9 info
26
BR
Select Brasil
PT
FC Alverca
15:45 Field 19 info
292
PT
Sporting CP (F)
PT
SL Benfica (F)
15:45 Field 2 info
79
CA
Casa Real
PT
FC Alverca A
15:45 Field 15 info
80
PT
Leão Altivo AS B
PT
Associação Torre
15:45 Field 17 info
85
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
EF Belém A
15:45 Field 28 info
86
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
PT
Leão Altivo AS A
15:45 Field 29 info
98
PT
FC Alverca B
PT
SL Olivais B
15:45 Field 25 info
169
PT
UD Alta Lisboa B
PT
EF Belém Parque Nações
15:45 Field 21 info
170
PT
AC Cacém
PT
CF Os Unidos B
15:45 Field 22 info
175
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" A
PT
EF Benfica Estádio B
15:45 Field 6 info
514
GB
Doncaster Elite
PT
Real Sport Clube
14:45 Field 8 info
515
PT
SG Sacavenense B
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria C
14:45 Field 3 info
262
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
Atlético CP
14:45 Field 5 info
13
PT
Sporting CP
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
14:45 Field 7 info
534
IE
Malahide United FC
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
14:45 Field 20 info
535
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria D
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria A
14:45 Field 23 info
55
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
EF Belém Parque Nações
14:45 Field 9 info
56
PT
URD Tires
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
14:45 Field 10 info
61
PT
FC Porto
PT
SL Benfica
14:45 Field 2 info
326
US
Washington EPD
SE
Djurgårdens IF
14:45 Field 12 info
73
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
PT
SG Sacavenense A
14:45 Field 19 info
74
PT
SL Olivais A
PT
AD Oeiras
14:45 Field 25 info
116
RO
AFC Blue Lions Bucaresti
PT
SL Benfica
14:45 Field 6 info
412
PT
SC Salgueiros
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria
14:45 Field 14 info
413
PT
EF Belém B
PT
AD Oeiras
14:45 Field 13 info
163
PT
Atlético CP B
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
14:45 Field 21 info
164
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" B
14:45 Field 22 info
425
US
Met Oval Academy
AU
Select Australia
14:45 Field 1 info
432
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
EF Belém A
14:45 Field 16 info
433
PT
FC Alverca C
PT
SU Sintrense
14:45 Field 18 info
211
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
PT
UD Alta Lisboa A
14:45 Field 15 info
212
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
EFBO
14:45 Field 17 info
217
CA
Blizzard SC
PT
Casalinhense
14:45 Field 28 info
218
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" B
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
14:45 Field 29 info
490
AU
Pro Football Training
PT
UD Alta Lisboa
14:45 Field 4 info
248
PT
GD Estoril Praia
--
Top Soccer FC
14:45 Field 11 info
253
NG
AS Roma Academy
PT
EF Belém A
14:45 Field 26 info
254
PT
Louletano DC
PT
GDS Cascais
14:45 Field 24 info
528
ES
Rápido de Pereiró B
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
13:05 Field 16 info
529
PT
SG Sacavenense B
PT
Academia Alcoitão
13:05 Field 18 info
384
NG
AS Roma Academy
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria
13:05 Field 12 info
385
PT
AC Porto Salvo
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
13:05 Field 11 info
456
PT
FC Alverca B
PT
CCDBA
13:05 Field 24 info
457
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" C
PT
CF Os Unidos
13:05 Field 26 info
462
ES
CD Calasanz
PT
EF Belém A
13:05 Field 20 info
463
PT
SG Sacavenense A
PT
CF Os Unidos
13:05 Field 23 info
468
CA
Blizzard AYSL
PT
EF Belém A
13:05 Field 1 info
469
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
SL Olivais
13:05 Field 3 info
486
GB-SC
Coerver RTBC A
PT
FC Alverca
13:05 Field 13 info
487
PT
UD Alta Lisboa
PT
Associação Torre
13:05 Field 14 info
498
US
FC Sudamerica
PT
EF Belém B
13:05 Field 8 info
499
PT
Real Sport Clube
PT
Atlético CP
13:05 Field 4 info
39
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
PT
SL Olivais
12:30 Field 7 info
51
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
PT
Atlético CP
12:30 Field 9 info
52
PT
EF Belém
--
Academia Cracks
12:30 Field 10 info
97
PT
EFBO
PT
EF Belém B
12:30 Field 25 info
123
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
PT
CF Os Unidos A
12:30 Field 15 info
124
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
PT
AD Oeiras
12:30 Field 17 info
129
CA
Blizzard Dynamo
PT
EF Benfica Estádio A
12:30 Field 2 info
130
PT
Leão Altivo AS
PT
SG Sacavenense A
12:30 Field 6 info
135
ES
Rápido de Pereiró
PT
SL Olivais A
12:30 Field 28 info
136
PT
Associação Torre
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
12:30 Field 29 info
159
PT
Casa Pia AC
PT
UD Alta Lisboa A
12:30 Field 21 info
160
PT
UDR Algés
PT
SG Sacavenense B
12:30 Field 22 info
196
PT
SL Olivais
PT
SG Sacavenense A
12:30 Field 19 info
522
PT
AD Pastéis Bola
PT
SG Sacavenense A
11:55 Field 26 info
523
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" C
11:55 Field 24 info
372
BG
FC Olimpia
PT
FC Alverca A
11:55 Field 11 info
373
PT
Leão Altivo AS
PT
Associação Torre
11:55 Field 12 info
376
US
Met Oval Academy
PT
GD Estoril Praia
11:55 Field 1 info
377
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" B
PT
AD Samouquense
11:55 Field 3 info
402
DK
FC Copenhagen
US
Ironbound SC
11:55 Field 8 info
403
PT
SL Benfica
CZ
RFA Ostrava
11:55 Field 4 info
450
ES
Rápido de Pereiró A
PT
UFCI
11:55 Field 16 info
451
PT
Vitória FC
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" B
11:55 Field 18 info
474
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" A
PT
SG Sacavenense B
11:55 Field 20 info
475
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
PT
Real Sport Clube
11:55 Field 23 info
510
GB-SC
Coerver RTBC B
PT
GS Carcavelos
11:55 Field 14 info
511
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" A
--
World Foot AC
11:55 Field 13 info
7
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria D
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
11:30 Field 7 info
45
PT
Leão Altivo AS
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
11:30 Field 10 info
46
PT
GDS Cascais
PT
SG Sacavenense B
11:30 Field 9 info
141
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" C
11:30 Field 28 info
142
PT
EF Belém B
PT
GDS Cascais
11:30 Field 29 info
147
PT
Atlético CP A
PT
EF Belém C
11:30 Field 19 info
148
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
AC Malveira
11:30 Field 25 info
153
PT
Bless Academy
PT
EF Belém A
11:30 Field 21 info
154
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
AC Porto Salvo
11:30 Field 22 info
182
AU
Select Australia
PT
FC Porto
11:30 Field 2 info
195
SE
IFK Stocksund B
PT
AD Oeiras
11:30 Field 6 info
201
CA
Casa Real
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
11:30 Field 15 info
202
PT
Leão Altivo AS
PT
UD Alta Lisboa B
11:30 Field 17 info
259
GB
Doncaster Elite
PT
CF Os Unidos
10:45 Field 3 info
526
ES
Rápido de Pereiró B
PT
SG Sacavenense B
10:45 Field 16 info
527
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
PT
Academia Alcoitão
10:45 Field 18 info
365
US
Ironbound SC
PT
Sporting CP
10:45 Field 4 info
391
PT
SG Sacavenense A
PT
GS Carcavelos
10:45 Field 12 info
395
US
Washington EPD
RO
Hagi Academy
10:45 Field 1 info
454
PT
FC Alverca B
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" C
10:45 Field 24 info
455
PT
CCDBA
PT
CF Os Unidos
10:45 Field 26 info
460
ES
CD Calasanz
PT
SG Sacavenense A
10:45 Field 20 info
461
PT
EF Belém A
PT
CF Os Unidos
10:45 Field 23 info
484
GB-SC
Coerver RTBC A
PT
UD Alta Lisboa
10:45 Field 13 info
485
PT
FC Alverca
PT
Associação Torre
10:45 Field 14 info
491
PT
Atlético CP
PT
UFCI
10:45 Field 11 info
496
US
FC Sudamerica
PT
Real Sport Clube
10:45 Field 8 info
38
PT
SL Olivais
PT
Associação Torre
10:30 Field 7 info
49
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
PT
EF Belém
10:30 Field 9 info
50
PT
Atlético CP
--
Academia Cracks
10:30 Field 10 info
340
PT
EF Belém C
PT
CF Os Unidos
10:30 Field 21 info
109
PT
Sporting CP
BR
Select Brasil
10:30 Field 19 info
121
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
10:30 Field 15 info
122
PT
CF Os Unidos A
PT
AD Oeiras
10:30 Field 17 info
127
CA
Blizzard Dynamo
PT
Leão Altivo AS
10:30 Field 2 info
128
PT
EF Benfica Estádio A
PT
SG Sacavenense A
10:30 Field 6 info
133
ES
Rápido de Pereiró
PT
Associação Torre
10:30 Field 28 info
134
PT
SL Olivais A
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
10:30 Field 29 info
223
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" A
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
10:30 Field 25 info
240
PT
Bless Academy
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" C
10:30 Field 22 info
260
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
Atlético CP
09:35 Field 3 info
520
PT
AD Pastéis Bola
PT
SU Sintrense
09:35 Field 26 info
521
PT
SG Sacavenense A
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" C
09:35 Field 24 info
344
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
PT
GD Estoril Praia
09:35 Field 23 info
370
BG
FC Olimpia
PT
Leão Altivo AS
09:35 Field 11 info
371
PT
FC Alverca A
PT
Associação Torre
09:35 Field 12 info
400
DK
FC Copenhagen
PT
SL Benfica
09:35 Field 8 info
401
US
Ironbound SC
CZ
RFA Ostrava
09:35 Field 4 info
448
ES
Rápido de Pereiró A
PT
Vitória FC
09:35 Field 16 info
449
PT
UFCI
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" B
09:35 Field 18 info
466
CA
Blizzard AYSL
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
09:35 Field 1 info
472
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" A
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
09:35 Field 20 info
508
GB-SC
Coerver RTBC B
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" A
09:35 Field 13 info
509
PT
GS Carcavelos
--
World Foot AC
09:35 Field 14 info
16
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
PT
URD Tires
09:30 Field 9 info
37
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
09:30 Field 7 info
43
PT
Leão Altivo AS
PT
GDS Cascais
09:30 Field 10 info
139
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
PT
EF Belém B
09:30 Field 28 info
140
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" C
PT
GDS Cascais
09:30 Field 29 info
145
PT
Atlético CP A
PT
SU Sintrense
09:30 Field 19 info
146
PT
EF Belém C
PT
AC Malveira
09:30 Field 25 info
157
PT
Casa Pia AC
PT
UDR Algés
09:30 Field 21 info
158
PT
UD Alta Lisboa A
PT
SG Sacavenense B
09:30 Field 22 info
188
CA
North American Select
SE
IFK Stocksund A
09:30 Field 2 info
199
CA
Casa Real
PT
Leão Altivo AS
09:30 Field 15 info
200
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
UD Alta Lisboa B
09:30 Field 17 info
205
BR
UJC
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
09:30 Field 6 info
8
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
--
World Foot AC
08:30 Field 10 info
32
PT
SG Sacavenense A
PT
CF "Os Belenenses"
08:30 Field 7 info
44
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
PT
SG Sacavenense B
08:30 Field 9 info
68
PT
Sporting CP
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" A
08:30 Field 17 info
151
PT
Bless Academy
PT
GS Carcavelos
08:30 Field 19 info
193
SE
IFK Stocksund B
PT
SL Olivais
08:30 Field 2 info
194
PT
AD Oeiras
PT
SG Sacavenense A
08:30 Field 6 info
206
PT
FC Alverca
PT
SG Sacavenense B
08:30 Field 15 info
224
PT
AC Cacém
PT
EF Belém A
08:30 Field 25 info
229
PT
Real Sport Clube
PT
EF Belém Parque Nações
08:30 Field 28 info
230
PT
SG Sacavenense C
PT
EF Belém B
08:30 Field 29 info
235
PT
Bless Academy
PT
EF Belém C
08:30 Field 21 info
237
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" C
PT
CF Os Unidos
08:30 Field 22 info
532
IE
Malahide United FC
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria D
08:25 Field 16 info
533
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria A
08:25 Field 18 info
379
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
AD Samouquense
08:25 Field 3 info
382
NG
AS Roma Academy
PT
AC Porto Salvo
08:25 Field 8 info
383
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
08:25 Field 14 info
388
GB
Doncaster Elite
PT
SG Sacavenense A
08:25 Field 4 info
389
PT
Atlético CP
PT
GS Carcavelos
08:25 Field 12 info
415
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria
PT
AD Oeiras
08:25 Field 13 info
430
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
FC Alverca C
08:25 Field 24 info
431
PT
EF Belém A
PT
SU Sintrense
08:25 Field 26 info
467
PT
EF Belém A
PT
SL Olivais
08:25 Field 11 info
473
PT
SG Sacavenense B
PT
Real Sport Clube
08:25 Field 20 info
497
PT
EF Belém B
PT
Atlético CP
08:25 Field 1 info

sexta-feira, 29 de março de 2024

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Fase Resultado
17
PT
URD Tires
PT
Sporting CP
19:45 Field 6 info
18
PT
Leão Altivo AS
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
19:45 Field 2 info
5
--
Inner Academy
PT
SL Benfica
18:45 Field 6 info
6
PT
Atlético CP
PT
Amora FC
18:45 Field 2 info
530
PT
Academia Alcoitão
ES
Rápido de Pereiró B
18:10 Field 24 info
531
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
PT
SG Sacavenense B
18:10 Field 26 info
313
GB
Doncaster Elite
ES
Atlético de Madrid
18:10 Field 8 info
332
US
Washington EPD
CA
Blizzard AYSL
18:10 Field 4 info
349
ES
UD Almeria
PT
CD Feirense
18:10 Field 13 info
362
PT
SL Benfica
FR
Paris Saint-Germain
18:10 Field 1 info
363
BR
Select Brasil
PT
SC Braga
18:10 Field 3 info
398
RO
Hagi Academy
ES
Atlético de Madrid
18:10 Field 11 info
399
US
Washington EPD
Yokohama FC 18:10 Field 12 info
500
PT
Atlético CP
US
FC Sudamerica
18:10 Field 23 info
501
PT
EF Belém B
PT
Real Sport Clube
18:10 Field 20 info
11
--
World Foot AC
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria D
17:45 Field 10 info
12
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
17:45 Field 7 info
23
--
Softtech Academy
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
17:45 Field 21 info
24
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
Associação Torre
17:45 Field 22 info
35
PT
CF "Os Belenenses"
ES
Málaga CF
17:45 Field 15 info
36
PT
SG Sacavenense A
PT
Sporting CP
17:45 Field 17 info
298
PT
SL Benfica (F)
ES
Atlético de Madrid
17:45 Field 9 info
65
AU
Select Australia
PT
FC Porto
17:45 Field 2 info
66
IT
AC Milan
PT
SL Benfica
17:45 Field 6 info
71
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" A
PT
SC Braga
17:45 Field 19 info
72
PT
Sporting CP
ES
RC Deportivo Coruña
17:45 Field 25 info
101
PT
SL Olivais B
PT
EFBO
17:45 Field 28 info
102
PT
FC Alverca B
PT
EF Belém B
17:45 Field 29 info
269
PT
Real Sport Clube
AU
Pro Football Training
17:00 Field 1 info
270
PT
Associação Torre
PT
SG Sacavenense A
17:00 Field 20 info
315
SE
IF Brommapojkarna
PT
GD Estoril Praia
17:00 Field 8 info
333
SE
Djurgårdens IF
PT
SC Rio Tinto
17:00 Field 4 info
350
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
US
FC Sudamerica
17:00 Field 13 info
366
FR
Olympique Lyon
US
Ironbound SC
17:00 Field 11 info
367
BR
Goiás EC
PT
Sporting CP
17:00 Field 12 info
374
PT
Associação Torre
BG
FC Olimpia
17:00 Field 26 info
375
PT
FC Alverca A
PT
Leão Altivo AS
17:00 Field 24 info
404
CZ
RFA Ostrava
DK
FC Copenhagen
17:00 Field 3 info
405
US
Ironbound SC
PT
SL Benfica
17:00 Field 23 info
29
PT
FC Alverca
ES
RC Deportivo Coruña
16:45 Field 15 info
30
BR
Select Brasil
PT
SL Benfica
16:45 Field 17 info
47
PT
SG Sacavenense B
PT
Leão Altivo AS
16:45 Field 7 info
48
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
PT
GDS Cascais
16:45 Field 10 info
59
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
CF Os Unidos
16:45 Field 19 info
60
PT
URD Tires
PT
EF Belém Parque Nações
16:45 Field 9 info
95
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" B
PT
SU Sintrense
16:45 Field 28 info
96
PT
AD Pastéis Bola
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
16:45 Field 29 info
107
PT
UDR Algés
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
16:45 Field 21 info
108
PT
SG Sacavenense B
PT
EF Belém Parque Nações
16:45 Field 22 info
119
PT
SL Benfica
PT
SC Braga
16:45 Field 6 info
120
RO
AFC Blue Lions Bucaresti
PT
FC Alverca
16:45 Field 2 info
264
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
CF Os Unidos
15:55 Field 13 info
328
AU
Select Australia
US
Washington EPD
15:55 Field 4 info
360
FR
Paris Saint-Germain
BR
Select Brasil
15:55 Field 1 info
361
PT
SC Braga
PT
SL Benfica
15:55 Field 3 info
386
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
NG
AS Roma Academy
15:55 Field 23 info
387
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria
PT
AC Porto Salvo
15:55 Field 24 info
392
PT
GS Carcavelos
GB
Doncaster Elite
15:55 Field 26 info
393
PT
Atlético CP
PT
SG Sacavenense A
15:55 Field 20 info
396
ES
Atlético de Madrid
US
Washington EPD
15:55 Field 11 info
397 Yokohama FC
RO
Hagi Academy
15:55 Field 12 info
251
--
Top Soccer FC
ES
Málaga CF
15:55 Field 8 info
252
PT
GD Estoril Praia
--
Academia Cracks
15:55 Field 14 info
21
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
15:45 Field 21 info
22
PT
Associação Torre
--
Softtech Academy
15:45 Field 22 info
33
ES
Málaga CF
PT
SG Sacavenense A
15:45 Field 15 info
34
PT
Sporting CP
PT
CF "Os Belenenses"
15:45 Field 17 info
299
SE
Djurgårdens IF
PT
SC Rio Tinto
15:45 Field 7 info
63
PT
FC Porto
IT
AC Milan
15:45 Field 6 info
64
PT
SL Benfica
AU
Select Australia
15:45 Field 2 info
69
PT
SC Braga
PT
Sporting CP
15:45 Field 19 info
70
ES
RC Deportivo Coruña
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" A
15:45 Field 25 info
83
PT
Associação Torre
CA
Casa Real
15:45 Field 9 info
84
PT
Leão Altivo AS B
PT
FC Alverca A
15:45 Field 10 info
99
PT
EFBO
PT
FC Alverca B
15:45 Field 28 info
100
PT
EF Belém B
PT
SL Olivais B
15:45 Field 29 info
10
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
--
World Foot AC
14:45 Field 7 info
267
AU
Pro Football Training
PT
Associação Torre
14:45 Field 1 info
268
PT
SG Sacavenense A
PT
Real Sport Clube
14:45 Field 3 info
275
PT
UFCI
--
United Sports AC
14:45 Field 16 info
276
PT
UD Alta Lisboa
PT
FC Alverca
14:45 Field 13 info
27
ES
RC Deportivo Coruña
BR
Select Brasil
14:45 Field 15 info
28
PT
SL Benfica
PT
FC Alverca
14:45 Field 17 info
317
ES
Atlético de Madrid
SE
IF Brommapojkarna
14:45 Field 8 info
330
CA
Blizzard AYSL
PT
SC Rio Tinto
14:45 Field 4 info
347
PT
GD Estoril Praia
ES
UD Almeria
14:45 Field 26 info
93
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
AD Pastéis Bola
14:45 Field 28 info
94
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" B
14:45 Field 29 info
105
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
SG Sacavenense B
14:45 Field 21 info
106
PT
EF Belém Parque Nações
PT
UDR Algés
14:45 Field 22 info
368
PT
Sporting CP
FR
Olympique Lyon
14:45 Field 12 info
369
US
Ironbound SC
BR
Goiás EC
14:45 Field 11 info
117
PT
SC Braga
RO
AFC Blue Lions Bucaresti
14:45 Field 2 info
118
PT
FC Alverca
PT
SL Benfica
14:45 Field 6 info
209
PT
SG Sacavenense B
BR
UJC
14:45 Field 10 info
210
PT
FC Alverca
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
14:45 Field 9 info
470
PT
SL Olivais
CA
Blizzard AYSL
14:45 Field 23 info
471
PT
EF Belém A
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
14:45 Field 24 info
488
PT
Associação Torre
GB-SC
Coerver RTBC A
14:45 Field 14 info
233
PT
EF Belém B
PT
Real Sport Clube
14:45 Field 19 info
489
PT
FC Alverca
PT
UD Alta Lisboa
14:45 Field 20 info
234
PT
SG Sacavenense C
PT
EF Belém Parque Nações
14:45 Field 25 info
512
--
World Foot AC
GB-SC
Coerver RTBC B
13:05 Field 13 info
513
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" A
13:05 Field 18 info
318
PT
SL Olivais
PT
GD Estoril Praia
13:05 Field 16 info
348
US
FC Sudamerica
PT
SL Olivais
13:05 Field 14 info
380
PT
AD Samouquense
US
Met Oval Academy
13:05 Field 20 info
381
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" B
PT
GD Estoril Praia
13:05 Field 23 info
416
PT
AD Oeiras
PT
SC Salgueiros
13:05 Field 24 info
417
PT
EF Belém B
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria
13:05 Field 26 info
440
PT
Associação Torre
US
JAE Academy
13:05 Field 12 info
441
LV
JDFS Alberts
PT
Casa Pia AC
13:05 Field 11 info
494
PT
UFCI
AU
Pro Football Training
13:05 Field 4 info
495
PT
Atlético CP
PT
UD Alta Lisboa
13:05 Field 3 info
245
ES
RC Deportivo Coruña
US
Philadelphia Union
13:05 Field 1 info
246
BE
K.A.A Gent
ES
Atlético de Madrid
13:05 Field 8 info
9
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria D
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
12:30 Field 10 info
41
PT
Associação Torre
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
12:30 Field 25 info
42
PT
SL Olivais
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
12:30 Field 7 info
53
--
Academia Cracks
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
12:30 Field 21 info
54
PT
Atlético CP
PT
EF Belém
12:30 Field 22 info
137
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
ES
Rápido de Pereiró
12:30 Field 15 info
138
PT
SL Olivais A
PT
Associação Torre
12:30 Field 17 info
179
PT
Real Sport Clube
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" A
12:30 Field 28 info
180
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
PT
EF Benfica Estádio B
12:30 Field 29 info
185
PT
FC Porto
IT
AS Roma
12:30 Field 6 info
186
AU
Select Australia
ES
Málaga CF
12:30 Field 2 info
191
SE
IFK Stocksund A
PT
Vitória SC
12:30 Field 9 info
192
CA
North American Select
PT
Sporting CP
12:30 Field 19 info
518
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria C
GB
Doncaster Elite
11:55 Field 3 info
519
PT
SG Sacavenense B
PT
Real Sport Clube
11:55 Field 13 info
316
PT
CD Feirense
GB
Doncaster Elite
11:55 Field 12 info
331
PT
SL Benfica (F)
AU
Select Australia
11:55 Field 14 info
410
US
Met Oval Academy
BR
CR Flamengo
11:55 Field 1 info
411
PT
Vitória SC
NL
PSV Eindhoven
11:55 Field 4 info
422
PT
SL Benfica
MX
CF América México
11:55 Field 8 info
423
CZ
RFA Ostrava
GB
Blackburn Rovers FC
11:55 Field 11 info
428
AU
Select Australia
GB
Chelsea FC
11:55 Field 16 info
429
US
Met Oval Academy
PT
Sporting CP
11:55 Field 18 info
434
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
11:55 Field 24 info
435
PT
EF Belém A
PT
FC Alverca C
11:55 Field 26 info
452
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" B
ES
Rápido de Pereiró A
11:55 Field 20 info
453
PT
UFCI
PT
Vitória FC
11:55 Field 23 info
301
PT
Sporting CP (F)
SE
Djurgårdens IF
11:30 Field 7 info
89
PT
Leão Altivo AS A
PT
GS Carcavelos
11:30 Field 10 info
90
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
PT
EF Belém A
11:30 Field 25 info
113
PT
FC Porto
PT
Sporting CP
11:30 Field 2 info
114
PT
Vitória SC
BR
Select Brasil
11:30 Field 6 info
131
PT
SG Sacavenense A
CA
Blizzard Dynamo
11:30 Field 15 info
132
PT
EF Benfica Estádio A
PT
Leão Altivo AS
11:30 Field 17 info
167
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" B
PT
Atlético CP B
11:30 Field 28 info
168
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
11:30 Field 29 info
173
PT
CF Os Unidos B
PT
UD Alta Lisboa B
11:30 Field 21 info
174
PT
AC Cacém
PT
EF Belém Parque Nações
11:30 Field 22 info
203
PT
UD Alta Lisboa B
CA
Casa Real
11:30 Field 9 info
204
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
Leão Altivo AS
11:30 Field 19 info
524
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" C
PT
AD Pastéis Bola
10:45 Field 16 info
525
PT
SG Sacavenense A
PT
SU Sintrense
10:45 Field 18 info
281
--
Inner Academy
PT
SC Salgueiros
10:45 Field 20 info
282
PT
SG Sacavenense B
PT
FC Barreirense
10:45 Field 23 info
446
PT
AC Cacém
GB
360 Talent FC
10:45 Field 4 info
447
PT
Leão Altivo AS
PT
EF Belém B
10:45 Field 11 info
476
PT
Real Sport Clube
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" A
10:45 Field 24 info
477
PT
SG Sacavenense B
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
10:45 Field 26 info
482
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
GB-SC
Coerver RTBC
10:45 Field 13 info
483
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
PT
AC Porto Salvo
10:45 Field 14 info
243
US
Philadelphia Union
BE
K.A.A Gent
10:45 Field 1 info
244
ES
Atlético de Madrid
ES
RC Deportivo Coruña
10:45 Field 8 info
249
ES
Málaga CF
PT
GD Estoril Praia
10:45 Field 12 info
250
--
Academia Cracks
--
Top Soccer FC
10:45 Field 3 info
295
ES
Atlético de Madrid
PT
SC Rio Tinto
10:30 Field 7 info
77
PT
AD Oeiras
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
10:30 Field 10 info
78
PT
SL Olivais A
PT
SG Sacavenense A
10:30 Field 25 info
177
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" A
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
10:30 Field 28 info
178
PT
EF Benfica Estádio B
PT
Real Sport Clube
10:30 Field 29 info
183
IT
AS Roma
AU
Select Australia
10:30 Field 6 info
184
ES
Málaga CF
PT
FC Porto
10:30 Field 2 info
189
PT
Vitória SC
CA
North American Select
10:30 Field 19 info
190
PT
Sporting CP
SE
IFK Stocksund A
10:30 Field 9 info
221
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
CA
Blizzard SC
10:30 Field 15 info
222
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" B
PT
Casalinhense
10:30 Field 17 info
227
PT
EF Belém A
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" A
10:30 Field 22 info
228
PT
AC Cacém
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
10:30 Field 21 info
536
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria A
IE
Malahide United FC
09:35 Field 13 info
537
PT
GDR Fontainhas Cascais
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria D
09:35 Field 14 info
408
BR
CR Flamengo
PT
Vitória SC
09:35 Field 1 info
409
NL
PSV Eindhoven
US
Met Oval Academy
09:35 Field 4 info
420
MX
CF América México
CZ
RFA Ostrava
09:35 Field 11 info
421
GB
Blackburn Rovers FC
PT
SL Benfica
09:35 Field 8 info
426
GB
Chelsea FC
US
Met Oval Academy
09:35 Field 16 info
427
PT
Sporting CP
AU
Select Australia
09:35 Field 18 info
458
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
FC Alverca B
09:35 Field 24 info
459
PT
CCDBA
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" C
09:35 Field 26 info
464
PT
CF Os Unidos
ES
CD Calasanz
09:35 Field 20 info
465
PT
EF Belém A
PT
SG Sacavenense A
09:35 Field 23 info
506
PT
Louletano DC
US
FC Sudamerica
09:35 Field 3 info
507
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
SL Olivais
09:35 Field 12 info
296
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
Sporting CP (F)
09:30 Field 7 info
111
PT
Sporting CP
PT
Vitória SC
09:30 Field 6 info
112
BR
Select Brasil
PT
FC Porto
09:30 Field 2 info
125
PT
AD Oeiras
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
09:30 Field 21 info
126
PT
CF Os Unidos A
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
09:30 Field 22 info
155
PT
AC Porto Salvo
PT
Bless Academy
09:30 Field 19 info
156
PT
EF Belém A
PT
GS Carcavelos
09:30 Field 25 info
161
PT
SG Sacavenense B
PT
Casa Pia AC
09:30 Field 28 info
162
PT
UD Alta Lisboa A
PT
UDR Algés
09:30 Field 29 info
207
BR
UJC
PT
FC Alverca
09:30 Field 10 info
208
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
PT
SG Sacavenense B
09:30 Field 9 info
215
PT
EFBO
ES
Rapido de Bouzas
09:30 Field 15 info
216
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
PT
UD Alta Lisboa A
09:30 Field 17 info
341
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
Bless Academy
08:30 Field 28 info
342
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" C
PT
EF Belém C
08:30 Field 29 info
143
PT
GDS Cascais
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
08:30 Field 10 info
144
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" C
PT
EF Belém B
08:30 Field 7 info
149
PT
AC Malveira
PT
Atlético CP A
08:30 Field 6 info
150
PT
EF Belém C
PT
SU Sintrense
08:30 Field 9 info
197
PT
SG Sacavenense A
SE
IFK Stocksund B
08:30 Field 2 info
198
PT
AD Oeiras
PT
SL Olivais
08:30 Field 19 info
225
PT
CF "Os Belenenses" A
PT
AC Cacém
08:30 Field 21 info
226
PT
Seixal Clube 1925
PT
EF Belém A
08:30 Field 22 info
231
PT
Real Sport Clube
PT
SG Sacavenense C
08:30 Field 15 info
232
PT
EF Belém Parque Nações
PT
EF Belém B
08:30 Field 17 info
257
PT
GDS Cascais
NG
AS Roma Academy
08:25 Field 12 info
258
PT
Louletano DC
PT
EF Belém A
08:25 Field 18 info
516
GB
Doncaster Elite
PT
SG Sacavenense B
08:25 Field 1 info
517
PT
Real Sport Clube
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria C
08:25 Field 3 info
263
PT
Atlético CP
GB
Doncaster Elite
08:25 Field 8 info
287
--
Softtech Academy
PT
Vitória FC
08:25 Field 23 info
288
PT
GS Loures
PT
EF Belém B
08:25 Field 24 info
314
PT
SL Olivais
PT
CD Feirense
08:25 Field 13 info
329
SE
Djurgårdens IF
PT
SL Benfica (F)
08:25 Field 11 info
346
PT
CD Feirense
PT
Caaf Af Atlântico
08:25 Field 20 info
351
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
SL Olivais
08:25 Field 16 info
444
GB
360 Talent FC
PT
Leão Altivo AS
08:25 Field 4 info
445
PT
EF Belém B
PT
AC Cacém
08:25 Field 14 info