Grupo F
Posição | Equipa | Jogos | V | E | D | Golos | DF | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Pastéis Bola | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | CF "Os Belenenses" B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | SU Sintrense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | CR Leões Porto Salvo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | -4 | 0 |
quinta-feira, 28 de março de 2024
ID | Equipa A | Equipa B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | SU Sintrense | CR Leões Porto Salvo | 18:45 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | 3 - 2 | info | |
92 | AD Pastéis Bola | CF "Os Belenenses" B | 18:45 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | 2 - 1 | info |
sexta-feira, 29 de março de 2024
ID | Equipa A | Equipa B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | SU Sintrense | AD Pastéis Bola | 14:45 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | 0 - 3 | info | |
94 | CR Leões Porto Salvo | CF "Os Belenenses" B | 14:45 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | 0 - 2 | info | |
95 | CF "Os Belenenses" B | SU Sintrense | 16:45 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | 2 - 0 | info | |
96 | AD Pastéis Bola | CR Leões Porto Salvo | 16:45 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | 2 - 1 | info |
Playoffs
sábado, 30 de março de 2024
ID | Equipa A | Equipa B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | Vencedor | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | ||||||||
26 | AC Milan | SG Sacavenense A | 08:30 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 10 - 1 | A1 | Live | |
28 | SL Benfica | Casa Real | 11:30 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 7 - 0 | A3 | Live | |
29 | Sporting CP | Leão Altivo AS A | 11:30 | 15-Trajouce 15 | 6 - 3 | A4 | Live | |
30 | RC Deportivo Coruña | AD Pastéis Bola | 11:30 | 17-Trajouce 17 | 11 - 1 | A5 | Live | |
41 | EF Belém | AD Oeiras | 11:30 | 19-Oeiras Viva 19 | 0 - 1 | B1 | Live | |
42 | UDR Algés | SL Olivais B | 11:30 | 21-Carenque 21 | 2 - 1 | B2 | Live | |
43 | SL Olivais A | Leão Altivo AS B | 11:30 | 22-Carenque 22 | 9 - 0 | B3 | Live | |
44 | SU Sintrense | GS Carcavelos | 11:30 | 25-Real 25 | 2 - 0 | B4 | Live | |
45 | EFBO | CR Leões Porto Salvo | 11:30 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | 0 - 2 | B5 | Live | |
46 | Seixal Clube 1925 | FC Alverca A | 11:30 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | 2 - 1 | B6 | Live | |
27 | SC Braga | Associação Torre | 12:30 | 2-Torre 2 | 6 - 1 | A2 | Live | |
31 | Select Australia | CF "Os Belenenses" B | 12:30 | 15-Trajouce 15 | 5 - 4 | A6 | Live | |
32 | CF "Os Belenenses" A | FC Alverca B | 12:30 | 17-Trajouce 17 | 4 - 1 | A7 | Live | |
33 | FC Porto | EF Belém Parque Nações | 12:30 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 5 - 1 | A8 | Live | |
47 | CD Cova da Piedade | URD Tires | 12:30 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | 9 - 1 | B7 | Live | |
48 | Rapido de Bouzas | SG Sacavenense B | 12:30 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | 9 - 1 | B8 | Live | |
quartos-final | ||||||||
49 | AD Oeiras | UDR Algés | 16:45 | 15-Trajouce 15 | 0 - 1 | B9 | Live | |
50 | SL Olivais A | SU Sintrense | 16:45 | 17-Trajouce 17 | 4 - 0 | B10 | Live | |
51 | CR Leões Porto Salvo | Seixal Clube 1925 | 16:45 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | 0 - 3 | B11 | Live | |
52 | CD Cova da Piedade | Rapido de Bouzas | 16:45 | 7-Estoril 7 | 0 - 5 | B12 | Live | |
34 | AC Milan | SC Braga | 17:45 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 8 - 2 | A9 | Live | |
35 | SL Benfica | Sporting CP | 17:45 | 2-Torre 2 | 1 - 3 | A10 | Live | |
36 | RC Deportivo Coruña | Select Australia | 17:45 | 7-Estoril 7 | 5 - 1 | A11 | Live | |
37 | CF "Os Belenenses" A | FC Porto | 17:45 | 9-Estoril 9 | 2 - 5 | A12 | Live |
domingo, 31 de março de 2024
ID | Equipa A | Equipa B | Hora | Campo | Fase | Resultado | Vencedor | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
meia-final | ||||||||
38 | AC Milan | Sporting CP | 08:30 | 2-Torre 2 | 7 - 0 | A13 | Live | |
39 | RC Deportivo Coruña | FC Porto | 08:30 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 0 - 1 | A14 | Live | |
53 | UDR Algés | SL Olivais A | 12:30 | 15-Trajouce 15 | 1 - 3 | B13 | Live | |
54 | Seixal Clube 1925 | Rapido de Bouzas | 12:30 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | 3 - 4 | B14 | Live | |
final | ||||||||
40 | AC Milan | FC Porto | 14:45 | 35-Dramatico 35 | 1 - 0 | A15 | Live | |
55 | SL Olivais A | Rapido de Bouzas | 16:45 | 6-Salesianos 6 | 3 - 5 | Rapido de Bouzas |
Siga o IberCup