Group A Elite
Position | Team | Matches | W | D | L | Goals | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 7 | 3 | |
2 | CR Flamengo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | -2 | 0 | |
4 | Met Oval Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 7 | -7 | 0 |
Group B Elite
Position | Team | Matches | W | D | L | Goals | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackburn Rovers FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 1 | |
2 | CF América México | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | RFA Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 0 | 1 |
Group C
Position | Team | Matches | W | D | L | Goals | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JDFS Alberts | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Casa Pia AC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | JAE Academy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 | 0 | |
4 | Associação Torre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | -5 | 0 |
Group D
Position | Team | Matches | W | D | L | Goals | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 360 Talent FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | AC Cacém A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Leão Altivo AS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | -1 | 0 | |
4 | EF Belém B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 6 | -6 | 0 |
Group E
Position | Team | Matches | W | D | L | Goals | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Calasanz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | SG Sacavenense A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | CF Os Unidos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | EF Belém A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | -4 | 0 |
Group F
Position | Team | Matches | W | D | L | Goals | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Cova da Piedade | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Coerver | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Atlético CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | -3 | 1 | |
4 | AC Porto Salvo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | -4 | 0 |
Group G
Position | Team | Matches | W | D | L | Goals | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Alta Lisboa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | CR Leões Porto Salvo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | UFCI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 6 | -3 | 1 | |
4 | Pro Football Training | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | -6 | 0 |
Group H
Position | Team | Matches | W | D | L | Goals | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louletano DC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | SU Sintrense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | SL Olivais | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | FC Sudamerica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | -5 | 0 |
Group I
Position | Team | Matches | W | D | L | Goals | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Sacavenense B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | Real Sport Clube | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | Doncaster Elite | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | -5 | 0 | |
4 | AC Cacém B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 6 | -6 | 0 |
Group J
Position | Team | Matches | W | D | L | Goals | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EF Central 32 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Outurela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | GDR Fontainhas Cascais | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Malahide United FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | -6 | 0 |
Follow IberCup