Manager
HDG
Manager Ranking
IberCup World: 0 / - pts
IberCup Cascais: 129th / 530 pts
Team Ranking
IberCup World
0
pts
IberCup Cascais
129th
530 pts
IberCup World
B 2010
0
pts
IberCup Cascais
B 2010
16th
530 pts
Matches
2
Goals
2 - 4
Latest matches
L
W
Team description
It is a club from Vigo, Galicia founded in 1930. Its local field is Monte de la Mina, it has all its base categories competing in the highest leagues in their town and we will visit Ibercup with great enthusiasmGroup I
Position | Team | Matches | W | D | L | Goals | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SU Sintrense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | SG Sacavenense B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Rápido de Pereiró B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | CR Leões Porto Salvo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | -5 | 0 |
Matches
Thursday, March 28, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
526 | Rápido de Pereiró B | SG Sacavenense B | 10:45 | 16-Real 16 | 0 - 3 | info | |
528 | Rápido de Pereiró B | CR Leões Porto Salvo | 13:05 | 16-Real 16 | 2 - 1 | info |
Friday, March 29, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
530 | SU Sintrense | Rápido de Pereiró B | 11:55 | 24-Atlético 24 | info |
Saturday, March 30, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | ||||||||
449 | 1C | 1G | 08:25 | 23-Lourel 23 | info | |||
453 | 2A | 1D | 08:25 | 8-Carcavelos 8 | info | |||
1/16 | ||||||||
461 | 4D | 4E | 08:25 | 26-Alges 26 | info | |||
462 | 4F | 4G | 08:25 | 5-Aboboda 5 | info | |||
463 | 4H | 3G | 08:25 | 20-Sintrense 20 | info | |||
464 | 4I | 3D | 08:25 | 24-Atlético 24 | info | |||
1/8 | ||||||||
446 | 1A | X21 | 09:35 | 1-Dramático 1 | info | |||
447 | 2B | 1E | 10:45 | 3-Malveira da Serra 3 | info | |||
448 | 3A | 1F | 10:45 | 13-Porto Salvo 13 | info | |||
450 | 1B | 1H | 10:45 | 14-Estádio Oeiras 14 | info | |||
451 | 2C | 1I | 10:45 | 16-Real 16 | info | |||
452 | 3B | 3C | 10:45 | 18-Cacem 18 | info | |||
465 | B1 | 4A | 14:45 | 8-Carcavelos 8 | info | |||
466 | X22 | 3I | 14:45 | 11-Maristas 11 | info | |||
467 | X23 | 3H | 14:45 | 12-Tires 12 | info | |||
468 | 4B | B2 | 14:45 | 13-Porto Salvo 13 | info | |||
469 | B3 | 4C | 14:45 | 14-Estádio Oeiras 14 | info | |||
470 | X24 | 3F | 14:45 | 24-Atlético 24 | info | |||
471 | X25 | 3E | 15:55 | 5-Aboboda 5 | info | |||
472 | X26 | B4 | 15:55 | 11-Maristas 11 | info | |||
quarter-finals | ||||||||
454 | A1 | A2 | 17:10 | 12-Tires 12 | info | |||
457 | A7 | A8 | 17:10 | 20-Sintrense 20 | info | |||
455 | A3 | A4 | 18:45 | 11-Maristas 11 | info | |||
456 | A5 | A6 | 18:45 | 13-Porto Salvo 13 | info | |||
473 | B5 | B6 | 18:45 | 20-Sintrense 20 | info | |||
474 | B7 | B8 | 18:45 | 3-Malveira da Serra 3 | info | |||
475 | B9 | B10 | 18:45 | 14-Estádio Oeiras 14 | info | |||
476 | B11 | B12 | 18:45 | 8-Carcavelos 8 | info |
Sunday, March 31, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
semi-finals | ||||||||
458 | A9 | A10 | 09:30 | 5-Aboboda 5 | info | |||
459 | A11 | A12 | 09:30 | 12-Tires 12 | info | |||
477 | B13 | B14 | 10:40 | 5-Aboboda 5 | info | |||
478 | B15 | B16 | 10:40 | 12-Tires 12 | info | |||
final | ||||||||
460 | A13 | A14 | 13:05 | 1-Dramático 1 | info | |||
479 | B17 | B18 | 17:05 | 27-Estoril 27 | info |
Follow IberCup