Manager
AC
Manager Ranking
IberCup World: 0 / - pts
IberCup Cascais: 279th / 420 pts
Team Ranking
IberCup World
0
pts
IberCup Cascais
279th
420 pts
IberCup World
B 2009
0
pts
IberCup Cascais
B 2009
35th
420 pts
Matches
1
Goals
0 - 1
Latest matches
L
Team description
My team 2009/10Group D
Position | Team | Matches | W | D | L | Goals | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 360 Talent FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | AC Cacém A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Leão Altivo AS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | -1 | 0 | |
4 | EF Belém B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 6 | -6 | 0 |
Matches
Thursday, March 28, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
443 | Leão Altivo AS | AC Cacém A | 17:00 | 5-Aboboda 5 | 0 - 1 | info |
Friday, March 29, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
444 | 360 Talent FC | Leão Altivo AS | 08:25 | 4-Fontainhas 4 | info | ||
447 | Leão Altivo AS | EF Belém B | 13:05 | 11-Maristas 11 | info |
Saturday, March 30, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | ||||||||
181 | 2H | 3E | 09:35 | 23-Lourel 23 | info | |||
182 | 2I | 3D | 09:35 | 26-Alges 26 | info | |||
183 | 2J | 3C | 09:35 | 20-Sintrense 20 | info | |||
177 | 2D | 3I | 10:45 | 20-Sintrense 20 | info | |||
178 | 2E | 3H | 10:45 | 26-Alges 26 | info | |||
179 | 2F | 3G | 10:45 | 24-Atlético 24 | info | |||
180 | 2G | 3F | 10:45 | 23-Lourel 23 | info | |||
161 | 1A | 1C | 11:55 | 1-Dramático 1 | info | |||
162 | 4B | 1D | 11:55 | 3-Malveira da Serra 3 | info | |||
163 | 3A | 1E | 11:55 | 5-Aboboda 5 | info | |||
164 | 2B | 1F | 11:55 | 13-Porto Salvo 13 | info | |||
165 | 1B | 1G | 11:55 | 14-Estádio Oeiras 14 | info | |||
166 | 4A | 1H | 11:55 | 16-Real 16 | info | |||
167 | 3B | 1I | 11:55 | 18-Cacem 18 | info | |||
168 | 2A | 1J | 11:55 | 20-Sintrense 20 | info | |||
176 | 2C | 3J | 11:55 | 24-Atlético 24 | info | |||
quarter-finals | ||||||||
374 | 4I | 4J | 14:45 | 23-Lourel 23 | info | |||
371 | 4C | 4D | 15:55 | 20-Sintrense 20 | info | |||
372 | 4E | 4F | 15:55 | 18-Cacem 18 | info | |||
373 | 4G | 4H | 15:55 | 24-Atlético 24 | info | |||
185 | B3 | B4 | 15:55 | 26-Alges 26 | info | |||
186 | B5 | B6 | 15:55 | 3-Malveira da Serra 3 | info | |||
187 | B7 | B8 | 15:55 | 1-Dramático 1 | info | |||
169 | A1 | A2 | 17:10 | 4-Fontainhas 4 | info | |||
170 | A3 | A4 | 17:10 | 5-Aboboda 5 | info | |||
171 | A5 | A6 | 17:10 | 8-Carcavelos 8 | info | |||
172 | A7 | A8 | 17:10 | 11-Maristas 11 | info | |||
184 | B1 | B2 | 17:10 | 18-Cacem 18 | info |
Sunday, March 31, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
semi-finals | ||||||||
173 | A9 | A10 | 08:20 | 8-Carcavelos 8 | info | |||
174 | A11 | A12 | 08:20 | 4-Fontainhas 4 | info | |||
final | ||||||||
175 | A13 | A14 | 10:30 | 1-Dramático 1 | info | |||
semi-finals | ||||||||
375 | C1 | C2 | 11:50 | 5-Aboboda 5 | info | |||
376 | C3 | C4 | 11:50 | 12-Tires 12 | info | |||
188 | B9 | B10 | 11:50 | 4-Fontainhas 4 | info | |||
189 | B11 | B12 | 11:50 | 8-Carcavelos 8 | info | |||
final | ||||||||
190 | B13 | B14 | 18:30 | 27-Estoril 27 | info | |||
377 | C5 | C6 | 19:55 | 27-Estoril 27 | info |
Follow IberCup