Manager
JSF
Manager Ranking
IberCup World: 0 / - pts
IberCup Cascais: 163th / 510 pts
Team Ranking
IberCup World
0
pts
IberCup Cascais
163th
510 pts
IberCup World
B 2014
0
pts
IberCup Cascais
B 2014
12th
510 pts
Matches
1
Goals
2 - 0
Latest matches
W
Team description
U10Group B Elite
Position | Team | Matches | W | D | L | Goals | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | RC Deportivo Coruña | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | SC Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | -1 | 0 | |
4 | CF "Os Belenenses" A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | -2 | 0 |
Matches
Thursday, March 28, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | SC Braga | RC Deportivo Coruña | 17:45 | 19-Oeiras Viva 19 | 0 - 1 | info |
Friday, March 29, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | RC Deportivo Coruña | CF "Os Belenenses" A | 09:30 | 25-Real 25 | 1 - 0 | more | |
72 | Sporting CP | RC Deportivo Coruña | 16:45 | 25-Real 25 | info |
Saturday, March 30, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | ||||||||
26 | 1A | 1C | 08:30 | 7-Estoril 7 | info | |||
28 | 3A | 1D | 11:30 | 2-Torre 2 | info | |||
29 | 2B | 1E | 11:30 | 15-Trajouce 15 | info | |||
30 | 1B | 1F | 11:30 | 17-Trajouce 17 | info | |||
41 | X23 | 4C | 11:30 | 19-Oeiras Viva 19 | info | |||
42 | 3H | 3G | 11:30 | 21-Carenque 21 | info | |||
43 | X25 | 4D | 11:30 | 22-Carenque 22 | info | |||
44 | 3F | 4E | 11:30 | 25-Real 25 | info | |||
45 | X24 | 4F | 11:30 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | info | |||
46 | 3E | 3D | 11:30 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | info | |||
27 | 4B | X21 | 12:30 | 2-Torre 2 | info | |||
31 | 4A | X22 | 12:30 | 15-Trajouce 15 | info | |||
32 | 3B | 1J | 12:30 | 17-Trajouce 17 | info | |||
33 | 2A | 1H | 12:30 | 6-Salesianos 6 | info | |||
47 | X26 | 4G | 12:30 | 28-Mem Martins 28 | info | |||
48 | 3C | 4H | 12:30 | 29-Mem Martins 29 | info | |||
quarter-finals | ||||||||
49 | B1 | B2 | 16:45 | 15-Trajouce 15 | info | |||
50 | B3 | B4 | 16:45 | 17-Trajouce 17 | info | |||
51 | B5 | B6 | 16:45 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | info | |||
52 | B7 | B8 | 16:45 | 7-Estoril 7 | info | |||
34 | A1 | A2 | 17:45 | 2-Torre 2 | info | |||
35 | A3 | A4 | 17:45 | 6-Salesianos 6 | info | |||
36 | A5 | A6 | 17:45 | 7-Estoril 7 | info | |||
37 | A7 | A8 | 17:45 | 9-Estoril 9 | info |
Sunday, March 31, 2024
ID | Team A | Team B | Time | Field | Phase | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
semi-finals | ||||||||
38 | A9 | A10 | 08:30 | 2-Torre 2 | info | |||
39 | A11 | A12 | 08:30 | 6-Salesianos 6 | info | |||
53 | B9 | B10 | 12:30 | 15-Trajouce 15 | info | |||
54 | B11 | B12 | 12:30 | 10-Carcavelos 10 | info | |||
final | ||||||||
40 | A13 | A14 | 14:45 | 35-Dramatico 35 | info | |||
55 | B13 | B14 | 16:45 | 6-Salesianos 6 | info |
Follow IberCup